Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
E Nit No. Micd 57 Of 2024 25 Dated 11 12 2024 Providing, Fitting Testing And Commissioning
|
| Description |
Providing, Fitting Testing And Commissioning &Amp#X0d
Submersible Pumping Unit At Tube Well Irrigation Scheme Chichlora Tangmarg&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | I and FC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_IFC_267690_1 |
|
Reference Number |
e- NIT No. MICD 57 OF 2024-25 Dated 11-12-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 200 |
| EMD | 2900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chichiloora Tangmarg |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=824752 |
| Start Date | December 11, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/12/2024
Expired 622 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Read moreProviding additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Providing additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Read moreE- nit no. micd 52 of 2024-25 dated 25-10-2024providing, fitting testing and commissioning
Providing, fitting testing and commissioning &#x0d submersible pumping unit at tube well irrigation scheme chichlora tangmarg
Read moreE- nit no. micd 51 of 2024-25 dated 25-10-2024providing, fitting testing and commissioning
Providing, fitting testing and commissioning &#x0d submersible pumping unit and mu-g er at tube well irrigation scheme &#x0d lukhbawan anantnag
Read moreE nit 23 of 2024-25 dated 11-06-2024providing and shrouding of pea shaped gravel at tube well irrigation schemes of district pulwama, anantnag budgam of micd srinagar
Providing and shrouding of pea shaped gravel at tube well irrigation schemes of district pulwama, anantnag budgam of micd srinagar
Read moreEnit no micd 57 of 2023-24 dated 05-12-2023 design, manufacture, supply, installation, testing and commissioning of vertical turbine pump for lift irrigation scheme koil stage 3rd
Design, manufacture, supply, installation, testing and commissioning of vertical turbine pump for lift irrigation scheme koil stage 3rd
Read moreE- nit no. micd 60 of 2023-24 dated 11-12-2023minor repairs at directorate office i and fc kashmir srinagar
Minor repairs at directorate office i and fc kashmir srinagar
Read moreNit no. 57/11
Raising / repairing of manhole cover frame at various location in ward no.-26 in ac-07 bawana under ee(m)-7 (re-invite)
Read moreNit no. 57/12
Improvement of water supply in ploted pkt.-3 and 5 sector-25 rohini in ac-07 bawana under ee(m)-7. (re-invite)
Read moreNit no-11/kps/2024-25, dated-26/12/2024
Construction of canteen kitchen at kaliyaganj panchayat samity premises, kaliyaganj, uttar dinajpur
Read moreof your Industry type