Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
: Track Shoe Bolt With Track Shoe Nut
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Materials Management | Ministry of Coal |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/R/501299 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 17, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/06/2025
Expired 439 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Lac-ads-model hslps thycaud- cycle track civil work
Lac-ads-model hslps thycaud- cycle track civil work
Read moreClearance of drains and wild growth along the railway track from nangal to bhakra
Clearance of drains and wild growth along the railway track from nangal to bhakra
Read moreProviding security & allied services for stations, viaduct, track and trains in phase-2a sections of bmrcl
Providing security & allied services for stations, viaduct, track and trains in phase-2a sections of bmrcl
Read moreSupply and replacement of 70m upstream side rail track of 37.5t penstock gantry crane at kodasalli dam.
Supply and replacement of 70m upstream side rail track of 37.5t penstock gantry crane at kodasalli dam as per the scope of work in the tender document.
Read moreProviding security & allied services for depot, stations, viaduct, tunnel, track and trains in reach-3&3a and underground sections (ug1&ug2) of bmrcl
Providing security & allied services for depot, stations, viaduct, tunnel, track and trains in reach-3&3a and underground sections (ug1&ug2) of bmrcl
Read moreProviding tiffin with egg for labours & drivers
Providing tiffin with egg for labours & drivers
Read moreBody side window arrangement with equalising device
Body side window arrangement with equalising device
Read moreProviding of vehicle along with driver to cao zp dwd
Providing of vehicle along with driver to cao zp dwd
Read moreMacadamisation of inner links of gohlar (machine mix laid with paver)
Macadamisation of inner links of gohlar (machine mix laid with paver)
Read moreSupply of 500 sets of 22kv ab switch with pt insulator
Supply of 500 sets of 22kv ab switch with pt insulator
Read moreof your Industry type