Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Amc Of Air Compressor,Breakdown Visit,Atlas Copco Make Air Filter 1613740800,Atlas Copco Make Oil F
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4286380 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 04, 2023 21:54 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/12/2023
Expired 993 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Mohindra Brothers
1773650.92
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mohindra Brothers | - | 14-12-2023 13:52:46 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mohindra Brothers(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : AMC OF AIR COMPRESSOR,BREAKDOWN VISIT,ATLAS COPCO MAKE AIR FILTER 1613740800,ATLAS COPCO MAKE OIL F | 1773650.92 | L1 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| AMC OF AIR COMPRESSOR | NA | BOQ Item | 8 | ₹ 422912.000 |
| BREAKDOWN VISIT | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 187620.000 |
| ATLAS COPCO MAKE AIR FILTER 1613740800 | NA | BOQ Item | 6 | ₹ 93852.480 |
| ATLAS COPCO MAKE OIL FILTER 2903752600 | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 38104.560 |
| ATLAS COPCO MAKE KIT OIL SEPARATOR 2901162600 | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 278391.500 |
| ATLAS COPCO MAKE RS ULTRA OIL 20 LITRE C 1630204120 | NA | BOQ Item | 7 | ₹ 219426.900 |
| ATLAS COPCO MAKE AIR FILTER ASSEMBLY 1622507381 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 16187.240 |
| BALL VALVE 9096953301 | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 4153.600 |
| FILTER KIT DD 160 2901300206 | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 65579.680 |
| FILTER KIT PD 160 2901300306 | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 67512.520 |
| OIL STOP CV KIT 2901201800 | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 101954.360 |
| AIR FILTER 1613872000 | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 7542.560 |
| OIL FILTER 1613610590 | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 5784.360 |
| OIL SEPARATOR KIT 2901077900 | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 70825.960 |
| LIP SEAL KIT 1616574280 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 10847.740 |
| DRYER FAN 1617277081 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 58400.560 |
| AIR FILTER 2903740700 | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 52505.280 |
| OIL FILTER 2903752501 | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 16371.320 |
| OIL SEPARATOR KIT 2901162600 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 55678.300 |
Customized amc/cmc for pre-owned products - amc of atlas copco make compressor; amc of atlas copco
Read more
Air suction filters for atlas copco make centrifugal compressor,air suction filters for atlas copco
Read more
Atlas copco make air filter for air compressor at hpcl panagarh lpg plant,atlas copco make oil filt
Read more
Air filter 1613740800 compr atlas copco,oil filter element 1630840180 atlas copc,oil seperator kit
Read more
Procurement of pm5 atlas copco make air compressor spares
Procurement of pm5 atlas copco make air compressor spares
Read moreSupply of spares of atlas copco make air compressor
Supply of spares of atlas copco make air compressor
Read moreProcurement of spares of air compressor make atlas copco
Procurement of spares of air compressor make atlas copco
Read moreof your Industry type