Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Opportunity: Aluminium Extruded Equal Angle Moulding 🛠️ The Ministry Of Railways, Under The Central Government, Invites Bids For The Supply Of Aluminium Extruded Equal Angle Moulding. 🏗️ 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: May 06, 2024, 2:30 Pm Earnest Money Deposit (Emd): Inr 81,730 Interested Bidders Are Advised To Refer To The Tender Document For Complete Details And Specifications. Keywords: Aluminium Extruded Equal Angle Moulding, Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Tender, Procurement, Railways Infrastructure| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Aluminium Extruded Equal Angle Moulding
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106317544 |
|
Reference Number |
06244283 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 81730 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chennai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/052024/106317544/viewNitPdf_4538064.pdf |
| Start Date | April 13, 2024 20:46 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/05/2024
Expired 853 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of various types of copper and aluminium cables required for sharavathy valley project power houses, kpcl, jogfalls - 577 435
Supply of various types of copper and aluminium cables required for sharavathy valley project power houses, kpcl, jogfalls - 577 435
Read moreAluminium extruded equal angle moulding
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAluminium extruded equal angle moulding of 2290 mm long
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAl extruded equal angle moulding
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAluminium extruded angle moulding
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAluminium equal angle moulding
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAluminium equal angle moulding
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAluminium extruded unequal angle moulding
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreExtruded aluminium equal angle molding
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreExtruded equal angle moulding with 2000 mm.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type