Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Deposit Kash Sr Works To G O V T A Y U R V E D H A Dispensary Thazhekkode Kash Sr Works To Govt Ayurvedha Dispensary Thazhekkode General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Deposit Kash Sr Works To G O V T A Y U R V E D H A Dispensary Thazhekkode Kash Sr Works To Govt Ayurvedha Dispensary Thazhekkode General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_622014_1 |
|
Reference Number |
10320/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1515 |
| EMD | 17153 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PWD BUILDINGS SUBDIVISION, PERINTHALMANNA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 15, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/11/2023
Expired 1015 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Appointment of a project management agency (pma) for supervision, monitoring, quality and quantity assurance, quality inspection of materials, verification of joint inventory, monitoring of work progress, pre & post-implementation analysis of the underground cable project works in n r mohalla and v v mohalla o&m division of mysuru city
Appointment of a project management agency (pma) for supervision, monitoring, quality and quantity assurance, quality inspection of materials, verification of joint inventory, monitoring of work progress, pre & post-implementation analysis of the underground cable project works in n r mohalla and v v mohalla o&m division of mysuru city
Read moreDeposit-kash-sr works to govt ayurvedha dispensary thazhekkode, malappuram dt.-electrification
Deposit-kash-sr works to govt ayurvedha dispensary thazhekkode malappuram dt.-electrification-general electrical work
Read moreDeposit-kash/govt. ayurveda dispensary, mankada - renovation for kash standard - sr works to govt. ayurveda dispensary, mankada in mankada lac, malappuram dt.- electrification-general electrical work
Deposit-kash/govt. ayurveda dispensary,&#x0d mankada - renovation for kash standard -&#x0d sr works to govt. ayurveda dispensary,&#x0d mankada in mankada lac, malappuram dt.-&#x0d electrification-general electrical work
Read moreDeposit-kash / govt. ayurveda dispensary angadippuram-renovation for kash standard - govt. ayurveda dispensary angadippuram, malappuram dt.,-general civil work
Deposit-kash / govt. ayurveda dispensary angadippuram-renovation for kash standard - govt. ayurveda dispensary angadippuram, malappuram dt.,-general civil work
Read moreDeposit-kash / govt. ayurveda dispensary angadippuram-renovation for kash standard - govt. ayurveda dispensary angadippuram, malappuram dt.-electrification-general electrical work
Deposit-kash / govt. ayurveda dispensary&#x0d angadippuram-renovation for kash standard&#x0d - govt. ayurveda dispensary angadippuram,&#x0d malappuram dt.-electrification-general&#x0d electrical work
Read moreRetender maintenance works to n a v a j y o t h i a a y u r v e d a dispensary road-eranholi gp-sop- 183/2025-26
Retender maintenance works to&#x0d n a v a j y o t h i a a y u r v e d a&#x0d dispensary road-eranholi gp-sop-&#x0d 183/2025-26
Read moreDeposit-govt ayurvedha dispensary chemmarathur -construction of compound wall-entry gate -general civil work
Construction of compound&#x0d wall-entry gate
Read moreG e n e r a l - k o n n a t h a d y g p panickankudy ayurvedha dispensary ward 8
The work is for the maintenance of ayurvedha hospital building panickankudy
Read moreDeposit - gov. ayurvedha dispensary villiapply -renovation work-painting,toilet renovation,fabrication work -general civil work
Renovation work-painting,toilet&#x0d renovation,fabrication work
Read moreAyurvedha dispensary modification related works nabh thalikulam gp pro. no. 122/25
Annual plan 2024-25 122/25 ayurvedha&#x0d dispensary modification related works&#x0d nabh thalikulam gp pro. no. 122/25
Read moreof your Industry type