Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
11 Kv Tree Retardant Xlpe Ug Cable 3x185 Sq Mm
|
| Description |
11 Kv Tree Retardant Xlpe Ug Cable 3x185 Sq.Mm
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 563824 |
|
Reference Number |
STN-146/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 22, 2024 04:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/01/2025
Expired 602 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Spl repair /replacement of lt panel, feeder pillar, xlpe ug cables and connected items under ge 859 ews
Spl repair /replacement of lt panel, feeder pillar, xlpe ug cables and connected items under ge 859 ews
Read moreRepair/replacement of u/s lt ug cable and connected works for area-i and ii at mil stn talbehat
Repair/replacement of u/s lt ug cable and connected works for area-i and ii at mil stn talbehat
Read moreSpl repairs and conversion of oh ug cable and other em allied wks at prtc para records under ge north bangalore
Spl repairs and conversion of oh ug cable and other em allied wks at prtc para records under ge north bangalore
Read moreTender for strengthening of 66kv dg-4 by replacing existing coyote conductor by hpc conductor of ampacity 700a from geddalahalli cable tapping tower till 66/11kv hennur cable tapping tower in tlm sub-division, hoody for a length of 230 mtrs & 02 spans in bengaluru south taluk, bengaluru urban district on total turnkey on percentage basis
Tender for strengthening of 66kv dg-4 by replacing existing coyote conductor by hpc conductor of ampacity 700a from geddalahalli cable tapping tower till 66/11kv hennur cable tapping tower in tlm sub-division, hoody for a length of 230 mtrs & 02 spans in bengaluru south taluk, bengaluru urban district on total turnkey on percentage basis
Read more33kv tree retardant xlpe ug cable 3x400 sq mm
33 kv tree retardant xlpe ug cable 3x400 sq.mm
Read moreof your Industry type