Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
6 Laning Of Pune Hyderabad Section Of Nh 65 From Km 493.000 To 524.000 From Sangareddy X Roads To Madinaguda Excluding Bhel Flyover From Km 520.000 To 521.650 In The State Of Telangana On Epc Basis
|
| Description |
6 Laning Of Pune Hyderabad Section Of Nh 65 From Km 493.000 To 524.000 From Sangareddy X Roads To Madinaguda Excluding Bhel Flyover From Km 520.000 To 521.650 In The State Of Telangana On Epc Basis
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2023_MoRTH_775198_1 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | 1.3 Lakh |
| EMD | 10.11 Crore |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Telangana |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=814908 |
| Start Date | October 07, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/02/2024
Expired 934 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Consultancy services for authority s engineer for supervision of 6 lanning of pune to hyderabad section of nh 65 from km 493.00 to 524.000 from sangareddy x road to madinaguda, excluding bhel flyover from km 520.000 to km 521.650 in the state of ts
Consultancy services for authority s engineer for supervision of 6 lanning of pune to hyderabad section of nh 65 from km 493.00 to 524.000 from sangareddy x road to madinaguda, excluding bhel flyover from km 520.000 to km 521.650 in the state of ts
Read moreConstruction of vup at km. 487.324 blackspot no. tg02002 nandikandi outskirts and construction of flyover blackspot no.ka02323 chidri bypass for four laning of mh knt border sangareddy from km.348.800 to km.493.000 in the state of karnataka and tela
Construction of vup at km. 487.324 blackspot no. tg02002 nandikandi outskirts and construction of flyover blackspot no.ka02323 chidri bypass for four laning of mh knt border sangareddy from km.348.800 to km.493.000 in the state of karnataka and tela
Read moreBalance work four-laning from km. 123.840 to km. 138.775
Balance work four-laning from km. 123.840 to km. 138.775 existing km 124.100 to 140.000 excluding dimapur and kohima bypass in the state of nagaland on item rate and work order basis at the risk and cost of epc contractor
Read moreBalance work four laning from km. 132.375 to km. 153.058
Balance work four laning from km. 132.375 to km. 153.058 total new alignment design length 20.683 of daboka - dimapur section dimapur bypass on nh-36 and 39 in the state of nagaland on item rate and work order basis at the risk and cost of epc cont
Read morePreparation of detailed project report for 4 laning from km. 25.00 (bettiah) to km. 94.00 (mangalpur) with flyover at station chowk bettiah in km. 25.600 of nh 727 for the year 2023_24 in the state of bihar.)
Preparation of detailed project report for 4 laning from km. 25.00 (bettiah) to km. 94.00 (mangalpur) with flyover at station chowk bettiah in km. 25.600 of nh 727 for the year 2023_24 in the state of bihar.)
Read more6 laning of hapur bypass to moradabad section including hapur bypass from km 50 to km 148.277 of nh-9 and from km 148 to km 149.250 (including existing flyover) in the state of up on dbfot (toll) under nhdp phase-v 2nd call
6 laning of hapur bypass to moradabad section including hapur bypass from km 50 to km 148.277 of nh-9 and from km 148 to km 149.250 (including existing flyover) in the state of up on dbfot (toll) under nhdp phase-v 2nd call
Read moreStrengthening overlaying of four laning of chas-ramgarh section of nh-23 from km. 0.000 to km.21.110 and two laning (from existing ch. km. 55.900 design chainage 53.600 to km. 78.125 total length 43.335 km. on item rate percentage basis
Strengthening overlaying of four laning of chas-ramgarh section of nh-23 from km. 0.000 to km.21.110 and two laning (from existing ch. km. 55.900 design chainage 53.600 to km. 78.125 total length 43.335 km. on item rate percentage basis
Read more4 laning of shahpur to muktainagar section of nh753l from km. 186.000 to km. 216.278 of length 30.278 km.
4 laning of shahpur to muktainagar section of nh753l from km. 186.000 to km. 216.278 of length 30.278 km.
Read moreDetailed project report (dpr) for 2-4-laning from km 0.00 to km 27.00 i.e. karnataka border to
Detailed project report (dpr) for 2-4-laning from km 0.00 to km 27.00 i.e. karnataka border to
 sanquelim section (27 km) of nh-748aa in the state of goa
Read more4 laning of boregaon buzurg to shahpur section of nh 753l from km. 139.000 to km. 186.000 of length 47 km.
4 laning of boregaon buzurg to shahpur section of nh 753l from km. 139.000 to km. 186.000 of length 47 km.
Read moreof your Industry type