Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mgsmt 2024 25 Pudukkottai Dist Package No 71 Thiruvarankulam Block Upgradation Of The Road From Vadakkupatti To Vazhakkollai Link Road(via) Vannanjikollai Km 0/0 0/965 In Patchikkottai Panchayat
|
| Description |
Mgsmt 2024 25 Pudukkottai Dist Package No 71 Thiruvarankulam Block Upgradation Of The Road From Vadakkupatti To Vazhakkollai Link Road(via) Vannanjikollai Km 0/0 0/965 In Patchikkottai Panchayat&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RDTN_460802_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PDKT-MGSMT_2024_25_71_TVKLM |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 29000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | THIRUVARANKULAM PANCHAYAT UNION |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=547728 |
| Start Date | July 06, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/07/2024
Expired 772 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Mgsmt_2024_25 pudukkottai dist _ package no_69_ thiruvarankulam block _ upgradation to the murungakollai kothamangalam link road km 0/0 _ 0/690 in kulamangalam north panchayat
Mgsmt_2024_25 pudukkottai dist _ package no_69_ thiruvarankulam block _ upgradation to the murungakollai kothamangalam link road km 0/0 _ 0/690 in kulamangalam north panchayat
Read moreMgsmt_2024_25 pudukkottai dist _ package no_76_ thiruvarankulam block _ strengthening of the road from pudukkottai manippallam road to venkitakulam road (via) vadakku kallupallam km 0/0 _ 1/670 in kayampatti panchayat
Mgsmt_2024_25 pudukkottai dist _ package no_76_ thiruvarankulam block _ strengthening of the road from pudukkottai manippallam road to venkitakulam road (via) vadakku kallupallam km 0/0 _ 1/670 in kayampatti panchayat
Read moreMgsmt_2024_25 pudukkottai dist _ package no_74_ thiruvarankulam block _ upgradation of the road from sikkapatti ad colony _ muthuraja kudiyeruppu road km 0/0 _ 0/572 in melathur panchayat
Mgsmt_2024_25 pudukkottai dist _ package no_74_ thiruvarankulam block _ upgradation of the road from sikkapatti ad colony _ muthuraja kudiyeruppu road km 0/0 _ 0/572 in melathur panchayat
Read morePmgsy-periodical renewal- package no.tn13-101r -thiruvarankulam panchayat union - l139 - pudukkottai pattukkottai road to vazhakollai road km 0/0-4/803 in patchikkottai panchayat
Pmgsy-periodical renewal- package no.tn13-101r -thiruvarankulam panchayat union - l139 - pudukkottai pattukkottai road to vazhakollai road km 0/0-4/803 in patchikkottai panchayat
Read moreMgsmt_2024_25 pudukkottai dist _ package no_73_ thiruvarankulam block _ strengthening of the road from kandakudipatti to malakudi road km 0/0 _ 1/0 in palaiyur panchayat
Mgsmt_2024_25 pudukkottai dist _ package no_73_ thiruvarankulam block _ strengthening of the road from kandakudipatti to malakudi road km 0/0 _ 1/0 in palaiyur panchayat
Read moreMgsmt_2024_25 pudukkottai dist _ package no_68_ thiruvarankulam block _ strengthening of the road from sh_71 to nettuthukkarai road km 0/0 _ 0/505 in kallalangudi panchayat
Mgsmt_2024_25 pudukkottai dist _ package no_68_ thiruvarankulam block _ strengthening of the road from sh_71 to nettuthukkarai road km 0/0 _ 0/505 in kallalangudi panchayat
Read moreMgsmt_2024_25 pudukkottai dist _ package no_67_ thiruvarankulam block _ strengthening of the road from pallathividuthy _ araiyapatti road km 0/0 _ 1/050 in pallathividuthi panchayat
Mgsmt_2024_25 pudukkottai dist _ package no_67_ thiruvarankulam block _ strengthening of the road from pallathividuthy _ araiyapatti road km 0/0 _ 1/050 in pallathividuthi panchayat
Read moreMgsmt_2024_25 pudukkottai dist _ package no_72_ thiruvarankulam block _ strengthening of the road from periyakollai salai to vidangan kovil road km 0/0 _ 0/640 in mangadu panchayat
Mgsmt_2024_25 pudukkottai dist _ package no_72_ thiruvarankulam block _ strengthening of the road from periyakollai salai to vidangan kovil road km 0/0 _ 0/640 in mangadu panchayat&#x0d
Read moreMgsmt_2024_25 pudukkottai dist _ package no_29_ arimalam block _ upgradation of ichikkottai boothakkudi road km 0/0_1/0 in madhagam panchayat
Mgsmt_2024_25 pudukkottai dist _ package no_29_ arimalam block _ upgradation of ichikkottai boothakkudi road km 0/0_1/0 in madhagam panchayat&#x0d
Read moreMgsmt_2024_25 pudukkottai dist _ package no_54_ pudukkottai block _ upgradation of the road from vadavalam kaliyugameyyar kovil road km 0/0_1/190 in vadavalam panchayat
Mgsmt_2024_25 pudukkottai dist _ package no_54_ pudukkottai block _ upgradation of the road from vadavalam kaliyugameyyar kovil road km 0/0_1/190 in vadavalam panchayat&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type