Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services Mrpl Tender No 3300010834 Item Code 1033466 Ultrasonic Testing Ultrasoni
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Materials Department | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4676654 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 22, 2024 22:38 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/03/2024
Expired 912 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
cancelled
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 1 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Project Experience Required: No
Buyer Name:
Yogini
Ministry:
Ministry Of Petroleum And Natural Gas
Department:
Materials Department
Organisation:
Mangalore Refinery & Petrochemicals Limited
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AMEEE NDT INSPECTION ENGINEERS PRIVATE LIMITED | 28-02-2024 12:58:19 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | APT INSPECTION TECHNOLOGIES | 08-03-2024 13:11:46 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | NDT AND PWHT SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | 07-03-2024 16:08:10 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | RAKESH AGARWAL AND ASSOCIATES | 08-03-2024 14:47:00 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | SJ QUALITY SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 07-03-2024 16:39:26 | MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | ULTIMA NDT ENGG SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | 29-02-2024 07:11:35 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 7 | VIBRANT NDT SERVICES | 08-03-2024 14:57:09 | MSE | Disqualified |