Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Pipe Culvert At Cheranmahadevi Road Arasadi Vinayagar Kovil Street In Ward N22.
|
| Description |
Roviding Pipe Culvert At Cheranmahadevi Road Arasadi Vinayagar Kovil Street In Ward N22.
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_MAWS_367580_1 |
|
Reference Number |
30/2023-24/20 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2150 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | S.N.High road Main office Tirunelveli Corproration |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 07, 2023 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/09/2023
Expired 1087 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing and fixing of led street light at ward no 11 17 18
Providing and fixing of led street light at ward no 11 17 18
Read moreProviding pipe culvert at cheranmahadevi road arasadi vinayagar kovil street in ward no22.
Providing pipe culvert at cheranmahadevi road arasadi vinayagar kovil street in ward no22.
Read moreProviding pipe culvert at cheranmahadevi road and arasadi vinayagar kovil street in ward no.22
Providing pipe culvert at cheranmahadevi road and arasadi vinayagar kovil street in ward no.22
Read moreName of work providing pipe culvert at cheranmahadevi road arasadi vinayagar kovil street in ward no22
Providing pipe culvert at cheranmahadevi road arasadi vinayagar kovil street in ward no22
Read moreConstruction of culvert at ward no 27 marusuran street vinayagar kovil street in arani municipality
Construction of culvert at ward no 27 marusuran street vinayagar kovil street in arani municipality
Read moreProviding bt road at palli vinayagar kovil street in ward no 8
Providing bt road at palli vinayagar kovil street in ward no 8
Read moreConstruction of rcc culvert at mukthi vinayagar kovil street ward no.16 in thiruvarur municipality
Construction of rcc culvert at mukthi vinayagar kovil street ward no.16 in thiruvarur municipality
Read moreProviding covering slab at manikavasagar street, thirunavukarasar street, vinayagar kovil street and ward areas in ward no 47.
Providing covering slab at manikavasagar street, thirunavukarasar street, vinayagar kovil street and ward areas in ward no 47.
Read moreTiruppur corporation_ providing shadow shed at siddhi vinayagar kovil street in ward no 14
Providing shadow shed at siddhi vinayagar kovil street in ward no- 14
Read moreProviding deep borewell with sintex tank at vinayagar kovil street in ward no 2
Providing deep borewell with sintex tank at vinayagar kovil street in ward no 2
Read moreof your Industry type