Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
U Installation Of Solar Light Near H O Krishnapada Mondal S08 (Act. Id 109784951)
|
| Description |
U Installation Of Solar Light Near H O Krishnapada Mondal S08 (Act. Id 109784951)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_876830_1 |
|
Reference Number |
19/NIT/JALA-I/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 3400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | JALABERIA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1974532 |
| Start Date | July 11, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/07/2025
Expired 408 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
U construction of cc road from dhalai rasta to h o prabhas sardar s08 (act. id- 109785200)
U construction of cc road from dhalai rasta to h o prabhas sardar s08 (act. id- 109785200)
Read moreU installation of solar light near chandpur niranjan sangha club s13 (act. id-109936112)
U installation of solar light near chandpur niranjan sangha club s13 (act. id-109936112)
Read moreU installation of solar light at bamoner chak mandir s6 (act. id-97985002 )
U installation of solar light at bamoner chak mandir s6 (act. id-97985002 )
Read moreSinking of submersible at uttar chanchiara near house of krishnapada kandar act id 69327821
Sinking of submersible at uttar chanchiara near house of krishnapada kandar act id 69327821
Read moreSolar light near gopal biswas at darappur xxvi, aap-16/2024-25, act id- 89066218
Solar light near gopal biswas at darappur xxvi, aap-16/2024-25, act id- 89066218
Read moreRepairing of solar light at all sansad act id-91592049
Repairing of solar light at all sansad act id-91592049
Read moreInstallation of solar submersible pump with solar light at bajitpur. act id-91740731
Installation of solar submersible pump with solar light at bajitpur. act id-91740731
Read moreInstallation of solar light near h/o biswanath sardar (activity id- 89291036 )
Installation of solar light near h/o biswanath sardar (activity id- 89291036 )
Read moreInstalation of solar light (2 nos) at kultali more near h/o viswadeb mondal.
Instalation of solar light (2 nos) at kultali more near h/o viswadeb mondal.
Read moreInstallation of 2 nos solar street light at jibanpur(act id-97805433)
Installation of 2 nos solar street light at jibanpur(act id-97805433)
Read moreof your Industry type