Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Arali (Kh) To Arali (Bk) Road Km 0/00 To 1/00 Vr 76 Tq.Tuljapur
|
| Description |
Improvement To Arali (Kh) To Arali (Bk) Road Km 0/00 To 1/00 Vr 76 Tq.Tuljapur
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_OSMAN_944231_27 |
|
Reference Number |
18/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 17474 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer Works Zilla Parishad Osmanabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 12, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/09/2023
Expired 1080 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to washim chikhali bk hisse chickhali kh road vr 23 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. dist. washim
Improvement to washim chikhali bk hisse chickhali kh road vr 23 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. dist. washim
Read moreImprovement to yevti s h 208 to kalegaon road km 0/00 to 3/00(act.km 0/00 to 1/00) vr 81 tq.tuljapur
Improvement to yevti s h 208 to kalegaon road km 0/00 to 3/00(act.km 0/00 to 1/00) vr 81 tq.tuljapur
Read moreImprovement to dharur kakrambawadi to kakramba road km 0/00 to 6/00(act.km 0/600 to 1/200) vr-15 tq.tuljapur
Improvement to dharur kakrambawadi to kakramba road km 0/00 to 6/00(act.km 0/600 to 1/200) vr-15 tq.tuljapur
Read moreimprovement kajana papal road ch 0/00 to 2/00 vr-180 tq.nandgaon kh.
improvement kajana papal road ch 0/00 to 2/00 vr-180 tq.nandgaon kh.
Read moreImprovement to s h 208 to khotachiwadi road km 0/00 to 2/500 vr-63 tq.tuljapur
Improvement to s h 208 to khotachiwadi road km 0/00 to 2/500 vr-63 tq.tuljapur
Read moreImprovement to malkapur to wadi bk. road vr-38 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. bhokardan
Improvement to malkapur to wadi bk. road vr-38 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. bhokardan
Read moreImprovements to mahud bk to haldahiwadi odr 91 road ( vr no 76 ) ch 0/00 to 6/00 . tal sangola.
Improvements to mahud bk to haldahiwadi odr 91 road ( vr no 76 ) ch 0/00 to 6/00 . tal sangola.
Read moreImprovement to akole (kh) to midc road vr 300 at ch.no. 0/00 to 3/00 tal.madha dist.solapur
Improvement to akole (kh) to midc road vr 300 at ch.no. 0/00 to 3/00 tal.madha dist.solapur
Read moreImprovement to approach road kahala (bk) road vr-03 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq.naigaon dist.nanded
Improvement to approach road kahala (bk) road vr-03 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq.naigaon dist.nanded
Read moreImprovements to nandur (mdr 71) to arali road vr 103 ch 0/00 to 7/00 tal. mangalwedha
Improvements to nandur (mdr 71) to arali road vr 103 ch 0/00 to 7/00 tal. mangalwedha
Read moreof your Industry type