Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lg 55 Inch Smart Television And Jbl Home Theatre
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4723169 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 02, 2024 16:51 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/03/2024
Expired 909 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 3 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Air Force
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ABHISHEK AGENCIES | Make : N/A Model : LG 55 INCH SMART TELEVISION AND JBL HOME THEATRE Title : LG 55 INCH SMART TELEVISION AND JBL HOME THEATRE | 11-03-2024 18:30:32 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | AEVITAS PROCUREMENT SERVICE PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : LG Model : LG UR7550 55INCH Title : LG UR7550 55INCH | 11-03-2024 17:26:33 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 3 | INTEGRATED SUPPLIES | Make : N/A Model : LG 55 INCH SMART TELEVISION AND JBL HOME THEATRE Title : LG 55 INCH SMART TELEVISION AND JBL HOME THEATRE | 11-03-2024 22:08:48 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | JJ Enterprises | Make : LG Model : 55UR7500PSC Title : LG | 10-03-2024 17:56:13 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 5 | VIJHAY AGENCIES | Make : N/A Model : LG 55 INCH SMART TELEVISION AND JBL HOME THEATRE Title : LG 55 INCH SMART TELEVISION AND JBL HOME THEATRE | 11-03-2024 21:10:15 | N/A | Qualified |
| 6 | VMS TECHNOLOGIES | Make : LG 55 INCH TV Model : LG TV Title : 55 INCH LED TV | 06-03-2024 11:33:58 | N/A | Disqualified |