Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bpl Deffibrilator 2509 Battery,Dental Chair Transformer Confident,Ecg Machine Battery Rms,Rechargeb
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4316815 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 09, 2023 00:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/12/2023
Expired 993 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ARMY TRADING CO. | - | 11-12-2023 00:35:12 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | BHARAT MEDI EQUIP. INC. | - | 11-12-2023 17:30:31 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | RAJINDRA & RAJINDRA MOTORS | - | 11-12-2023 00:37:51 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BHARAT MEDI EQUIP. INC.(MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : BPL DEFFIBRILATOR 2509 BATTERY,DENTAL CHAIR TRANSFORMER CONFIDENT,ECG MACHINE BATTERY RMS,RECHARGEB | 26008.84 | L1 |
| 2 | ARMY TRADING CO. (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : BPL DEFFIBRILATOR 2509 BATTERY,DENTAL CHAIR TRANSFORMER CONFIDENT,ECG MACHINE BATTERY RMS,RECHARGEB | 32511.05 | L2 |
| 3 | RAJINDRA & RAJINDRA MOTORS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : BPL DEFFIBRILATOR 2509 BATTERY,DENTAL CHAIR TRANSFORMER CONFIDENT,ECG MACHINE BATTERY RMS,RECHARGEB | 39013.26 | L3 |
Click
Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
of your Industry type