Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Asset Id 1039 1026 And 1029 Horticulture And Landscaping Works At Central Verge Of 60m Wide Dividing Road Sector 78and83 79and82 80and81 Asset Id 1039 1026 And 1029 Faridabad
|
| Description |
Surface Dressing Of Ground, Plantation, Horticulture And Landscaping Works At Central Verge Of 60m Wide Dividing Road Sector 78/83, 79/82 And 80/81, Asset Id 1039, 1026 And 1029 Faridabad.
|
| Organisation | Government of Haryana |
| Tender Id | 2023_HRY_334964_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2023421CA1B0 926C 43D0 A2A5 CE594517EE1E1874002 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 75240 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | UE Division, TDL Park, Sector 52 A, Gurugram |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in |
| Start Date | December 10, 2023 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/12/2023
Expired 988 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Asset id 1032 for horticulture and landscaping work of central verge 45m wide dividing road sector 81/86 faridabad
Horticulture and landscaping work of central verge 45m wide dividing road sector 81/86 at asset id - 1032 faridabad.
Read moreAsset id 1041 and 1037 for horticulture and landscaping work of central verge of 45m wide dividing road sector - 83/84 and 82/85 faridabad
Horticulture, landscaping and one year maintenance work of central verge of 45m wide dividing road sector - 83/84 and 82/85 faridabad.
Read moreAsset id no. 1024, 1022 and 1021 for horticulture and landscaping (beautification) works of central verge of dividing road sector 75,76,77/ 80, 79, 78 faridabad.
Horticulture and landscaping (beautification) work of central verge of dividing road sector 75, 76, 77 / 80, 79, 78 road, asset id no. 1024, 1022 and 1021 fmda, faridabad
Read moreAsset id 1027 for providing and fixing fencing of weld mesh galvanized power coated fence panels of height 0.915 m 03ft of central verge of 60m wide dividing road sector 78 and 79 fmda faridabad
Providing and fixing fencing of weld mesh galvanized power coated fence panels of height 0.915 m (03 ft.) with 60 x 60 x 2.6 mm square pipe, clamps and ss 304 nuts and bolts as per specification, drawing with all fittings and fixing at site - complet
Read moreAsset id 1027-horticulture and landscaping work of central verge along sector 78 and 79 faridabad
Horticulture and landscaping work of central verge 60m road at asset id 1027 faridabad.
Read moreAsset id-1019 horticulture and landscaping work of central verge along sector 77 and 78, faridabad
Horticulture, landscaping and maintenance work at asset id 1019 of central verge 75m wide master road along sector 77 and 78, faridabad
Read moreAsset id 1017, 1018 and 1015 for horticulture and landscaping work of central verge of 45m wide road along sector - 75, 76, and 77 fmda, faridabad.
Asset id 1017, 1018 and 1015 for horticulture and landscaping work of central verge of 45m wide road along sector - 75, 76, and 77 fmda, faridabad.
Read moreAsset id-1060 for horticulture and landscaping work at smart road asset id 1060
Horticulture and landscaping work at smart road leading to bye pass from badkhal flyover sector 19 and 28 dividing road baelwa colony and sector 29 hbc road asset id1060
Read moreAsset id 1025 for providing and fixing of galvanized powder coated fence panels ht 900 mm of central verge of dividing road sector 79 dividing 80 dps chowk to discovery chowk at asset id 1025 fmda faridabad
Providing and fixing fencing of weld mesh galvanized powder coated fence panels of height 0.915 m (03 ft.) with 60 x 60 x 2.6 mm square pipe, clamps and ss 304 nuts and bolts as per specification, drawing with all fittings and fixing at site.
Read moreAsset id 198 for maintenance of trees and shrubs plant in central verge and greenbelt of dividing road betwwn sector 69 and 70, gurugram
Maintenance of trees and shrubs plant in central verge and greenbelt of dividing road between sector 69 and 70, at asset id 198, gurugram
Read moreof your Industry type