Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
High Mast Lighting Octagonal Tower With Integrated All In One Solar Led Street Light
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | General Administration Department Maharashtra | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5148711 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | 2 Crore |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 10, 2024 22:52 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/07/2024
Expired 778 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 100 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name:
Rohan Raju Kuril
Department:
General Administration Department Maharashtra
Organisation:
N/a
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NISHAD INDUSTRIES | Make : NA Model : AESHML40 | 20-07-2024 14:23:15 | Offline upload | Disqualified |
| 2 | Pooja Electricals | Make : NA Model : AESHML40 | 20-07-2024 14:47:51 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 3 | Sintileit Technologies | Make : NA Model : AESHML40 | 19-07-2024 21:30:26 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 4 | SNEVIN ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : AESHML40 | 19-07-2024 21:07:17 | Offline upload | Qualified |