Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Printer With Scanner,Ups,Presenter,Lecture Stand,Laser Pointer
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4512217 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 20, 2024 16:27 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/01/2024
Expired 950 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
N/a
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S GANGA ENTERPRISES | - | 30-01-2024 10:18:29 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/s Gujar & Son's Enterprises | - | 30-01-2024 10:29:24 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | MINAS STORES | - | 29-01-2024 17:02:06 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | MS Prateeka Enterprises Company | - | 30-01-2024 10:23:09 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | VARSA PARTNERS LLP | - | 04-02-2024 15:37:32 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S GANGA ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Printer with Scanner,UPS,Presenter,Lecture Stand,Laser Pointer | 57740.00 | L1 |
| 2 | MS Prateeka Enterprises Company (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Printer with Scanner,UPS,Presenter,Lecture Stand,Laser Pointer | 63200.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/s Gujar & Son's Enterprises (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Printer with Scanner,UPS,Presenter,Lecture Stand,Laser Pointer | 68100.00 | L3 |