Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Thurayur Gp 2024 25 Project No 37 25 Renovation Of Tholeri Pulichinada Road
|
| Description |
Road Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_708035_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/THR/TENDER/02/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1495 |
| EMD | 16936 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | payyoli angadi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1122740 |
| Start Date | December 06, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/12/2024
Expired 630 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Lacads 2024-25 sri.t p ramakrishnan mla -tholeri pulichinada road thurayur pt retender
Road
Read moreAnnual plan-project no.160/25-kaduvancheri crematorium,thurayur gp-electrification
Annual plan-project no.160/25-kaduvancheri&#x0d crematorium,thurayur gp-electrification
Read moreAnnual plan-thurayur gp 2024-25 pr.no. 83/25-jalalayam colony footpath
Annual plan-thurayur gp 2024-25 pr.no. 83/25-jalalayam colony footpath
Read moreAnnual plan-thurayur gp - 2024-25 - project no 45/25-rennovation of idinjakadavu kundu road-general civil work
Annual plan-thurayur gp - 2024-25 -&#x0d project no 45/25-rennovation of&#x0d idinjakadavu kundu road-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-thurayur gp 2024-25 pr. no.64/25-koyiloth thazha drainage
Annual plan-thurayur gp 2024-25 pr.&#x0d no.64/25-koyiloth thazha&#x0d drainage
Read moreAnnual plan-thurayur gp annual plan 2024-25 pro.no 166/25- renovation of v k krishnamenon road reach 2
Annual plan-thurayur gp annual plan 2024-25 pro.no 166/25- renovation of v k krishnamenon road reach 2
Read moreAnnual plan-thurayur gp-2024-25 pr no .167-renovation of govindamenon kettu thachankunnu road
Annual plan-thurayur gp-2024-25 pr no .167-renovation of govindamenon kettu thachankunnu road
Read moreAnnual plan-thurayur gp annual plan 2024-25 pro.no 165/25- renovation of punathum thazha akalapuzha road-general civil work
Annual plan-thurayur gp annual&#x0d plan 2024-25 pro.no 165/25-&#x0d renovation of punathum thazha&#x0d akalapuzha road-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-project 37/23-24
Annual plan-project 37/23-24-kallaissery central -kakkatte palam road re tarring in kalliasseri g p-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type