Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
C/O Link Road Manjholi Lakhanpur Jhiran Km 0/0 To 8/760 (Sh C/O Sub Structure, Super Structure Of Rcc Box Cell Bridge (7.424x5.00mtr Four Cell Unit) Total Span 32.00 Mtr At Rd 6/240) And M/T Work
|
| Description |
C/O Link Road Manjholi Lakhanpur Jhiran Km 0/0 To 8/760 (Sh C/O Sub Structure, Super Structure Of Rcc Box Cell Bridge (7.424x5.00mtr Four Cell Unit) Total Span 32.00 Mtr At Rd 6/240) And M/T Work
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_97406_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No.9150-54 dated 1-01-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 3.48 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nalagarh |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=142958 |
| Start Date | January 03, 2025 15:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/01/2025
Expired 602 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
R/r damages on manjholi lakhanpur jhiran road km 0/0 to 8/00 (sh c/o r/wall in wire crates at rd 3/615 to 3/635, 7/040 to 7/060).
.
Read moreC/o manjholi to chanjah road km. 0/0 to 11/0
Cutting at r.d. 6/315 to 6/360 and wire crated r/wall at r.d. 6/380 to 6/402.50) under mnp 5054-04-337-02
Read moreC/o manjholi lakhanpur jhiran road km 0/0 to 8/765 (sh removal of formation deficiency, p/l gr-ii, in km 7/00 to 8/765, wire crate, r/wall and unlined drain under sccp
.
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on manjholi lakhanpur jhiran road km 0/0 to 8/00 (sh c/o r/wall at rd 0/900 to 0/920, 2/970 to 2/980 , 3/915 to 3/925 4/810 to 4/820).
.
Read moreC/o link road to harijan basti bathu ward no 9 gp bathu sh c/o 2 no causeway at rd 0/515 to /0555 and 0/720 to 0/760 and c/o edge wall at rd 0/770 to 0/798
C/o link road to harijan basti bathu ward no 9 gp bathu sh c/o 2 no causeway at rd 0/515 to /0555 and 0/720 to 0/760 and c/o edge wall at rd 0/770 to 0/798
Read moreC/o link road m/s leo design and veeline media bersan, manjholi, nalagarh.
C/o link road m/s leo design and veeline media bersan, manjholi, nalagarh.
Read moreC/o link road to village chillar km 0/0 to 1/530 (sh c/o v-shape drain at km 0/0 to 0/200, gr-i at km 0/500 to 0/750 and b/wall 0/740 to 0/760) under mnp
.
Read moreR/o and r/d on dubloo to lakhoti road km. 0/00 to 5/760 (sh c/o r/wall at rd. 5/075 to 0/105)
R/o and r/d on dubloo to lakhoti road km. 0/00 to 5/760 (sh c/o r/wall at rd. 5/075 to 0/105)
Read moreof your Industry type