Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Plymide Transparent Sheet 1 Mm Thick X1000 Mm Width X 3 Mtr Length,Plymide Transparent Sheet 1.6 Mm
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4647804 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 16, 2024 21:42 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/03/2024
Expired 910 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
kanungo steel centre
14552
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | kanungo steel centre | - | 22-02-2024 12:36:18 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | kanungo steel centre | Item Categories : PLYMIDE TRANSPARENT SHEET 1 MM THICK X1000 MM WIDTH X 3MTR LENGTH,PLYMIDE TRANSPARENT SHEET 1.6 MM | 14560.00 | L1 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| PLYMIDE TRANSPARENT SHEET 1 MM THICK X1000 MM WIDTH X 3MTR LENGTH | NA | BOQ Item | 3 | ₹ 2955.000 |
| PLYMIDE TRANSPARENT SHEET 1.6 MM THICK X1000 MM WIDTH X 3MTR LENGTH | NA | BOQ Item | 3 | ₹ 3150.000 |
| PLYMIDE TRANSPARENT SHEET 2 MM THICK X1000 MM WIDTH X 5MTR LENGTH | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 8445.000 |
| A | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 1.000 |
| B | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 1.000 |
Sheet acrylic (perspex) transparent 1220mm length x 915mm width x 6 mm thick .
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSheet acrylic[ perspex] transparent 1220 mm length x 915 mm width x 6 mm thick to is: 7569/1987
Read more
Sheet acrylic [perspex] transparent 1220 mm length x 915 mm width x 6 mm thick to is:7569/1987
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSheet acrylic [perspex] transparent 1220 mm length x 915 mm width x 6 mm thick to is:7569/1987
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSheet acrylic [perspex] transparent 1220 mm length x 915 mm width x 6 mm thick to is:7569/1987
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMild steel sheet 2500 mm length x 1250 mm width x 3.15 mm thick
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMild steel sheet 2500 mm length x 1250 mm width x 3.15 mm thick
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type