Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Re Tender Vellangallur Gp 2023 24 Side Protection Of Vattekattukara Thod In Ward 7 138
|
| Description |
Re Tender Vellangallur Gp 2023 24 Side Protection Of Vattekattukara Thod In Ward 7 138
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_601381_7 |
|
Reference Number |
06/AE/LIDEW/VGLR/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1215 |
| EMD | 13766 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AE OFFICE, VELLANGALLUR GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 11, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/09/2023
Expired 1080 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Vellangallur gp 2023-24 side protection of vattekattukara thod in ward 7-138
Vellangallur gp 2023-24 side protection of vattekattukara thod in ward 7-138
Read moreRe tender- annual plan-vellangallur gp 2024-25 side protection works of kannikkulangara vattekattukara thodu ward-7-317/2024-25-general civil work
Re tender- annual plan-vellangallur gp 2024-25 side protection works of kannikkulangara vattekattukara thodu ward-7-317/2024-25-general civil work
Read moreRe-tender -vellangallur gp 2023-24 side protection for pallikkappadam thodu-135
Re-tender -vellangallur gp 2023-24 side protection for pallikkappadam thodu-135
Read moreRe-tender -vellangallur gp 2023-24 side protection for kannolichira thodu-140
Re-tender -vellangallur gp 2023-24 side protection for kannolichira thodu-140
Read moreRe-tender -vellangallur gp 2023-24 construction of bund east side-164
Re-tender -vellangallur gp 2023-24 construction of bund east side-164
Read moreRe-tender - vellangallur gp 2023-24 construction of bund in west side-161
Re-tender - vellangallur gp 2023-24 construction of bund in west side-161
Read moreof your Industry type