Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ward No 14 Lorpur Bardari Kua Se Ram Lila Maidan Hote Hue Rashool Ahamad Ke Ghar Tak Pitch Road Ka Navinikaran.
|
| Description |
Ward No 14 Lorpur Bardari Kua Se Ram Lila Maidan Hote Hue Rashool Ahamad Ke Ghar Tak Pitch Road Ka Navinikaran.
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_DOLBU_827338_14 |
|
Reference Number |
575/etender/2023-24 date-05-08-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 1651 |
| EMD | 1.4 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NAGAR PALIKAR PARISHAD AKBARPUR AMBEDKAR NAGAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | August 09, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/08/2023
Expired 1097 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ward no-12 amroula me jalaluddin ke ghar se p-school hote hue nadi tak pitch road ka navinikaran.
Ward no-12 amroula me jalaluddin ke ghar se p-school hote hue nadi tak pitch road ka navinikaran.
Read moreZone 3 me masud ahamad se uaday narayan mishra hote hue harimohan jain hote hue chadra coching purana katra bank road ward 63
Zone 3 me masud ahamad se uaday narayan mishra hote hue harimohan jain hote hue chadra coching purana katra bank road ward 63
Read moreWard no-17 mirzapur suhel dev chauraha se sudheer pipe factory hote hue ram janam ke ghar tak pitch road ka navinikaran.
Ward no-17 mirzapur suhel dev chauraha se sudheer pipe factory hote hue ram janam ke ghar tak pitch road ka navinikaran.
Read moreMrl48-pwd road belbari to pithakha kua makhanpur hote hue pwd road rcc bridge at mrl48-pwd road belbari to pithakha kua makhanpur hote hue pwd road at ch-1.941km
Mrl48-pwd road belbari to pithakha kua makhanpur hote hue pwd road rcc bridge at mrl48-pwd road belbari to pithakha kua makhanpur hote hue pwd road at ch-1.941km
Read moreMrl48-pwd road belbari to pithakha kua makhanpur hote hue pwd road rcc bridge at mrl48-pwd road belbari to pithakha kua makhanpur hote hue pwd road at ch- 3.470km
Mrl48-pwd road belbari to pithakha kua makhanpur hote hue pwd road rcc bridge at mrl48-pwd road belbari to pithakha kua makhanpur hote hue pwd road at ch- 3.470km
Read moreMrl48-pwd road belbari to pithakha kua makhanpur hote hue pwd road rcc bridge at mrl48-pwd road belbari to pithakha kua makhanpur hote hue pwd road at ch- 8.100km
Mrl48-pwd road belbari to pithakha kua makhanpur hote hue pwd road rcc bridge at mrl48-pwd road belbari to pithakha kua makhanpur hote hue pwd road at ch- 8.100km
Read moreWard no-10 ahariya me devichand ke tubel, sewaram, vikram ke ghar hote hue nand lal ke tubel tak pitch road ka navinikaran.
Ward no-10 ahariya me devichand ke tubel, sewaram, vikram ke ghar hote hue nand lal ke tubel tak pitch road ka navinikaran.
Read more1. ajigawan mod se kudina hote hue sukkhakheda nahar pul tak lepan navinikaran karya
1. ajigawan mod se kudina hote hue sukkhakheda nahar pul tak lepan navinikaran karya
Read moreConstruction of parsa parasrampur road km-6 to dakshin taraf inter college hote hue lalpur pandit shivmandir hote hue mallupur pitch road
Construction of parsa parasrampur road km-6 to dakshin taraf inter college hote hue lalpur pandit shivmandir hote hue mallupur pitch road
Read moreSpecial repair of baidoliya lala pitch road to sukhrampurwa hote hue paberawa road
Special repair of baidoliya lala pitch road to sukhrampurwa &#x0d hote hue paberawa road
Read moreof your Industry type