Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Additional Facilities For Subhisha Samskarika Nilayam Pro No 69 25.26
|
| Description |
Additional Facilities For Subhisha Samskarika Nilayam Pro No 69 25.26
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_783728_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AECPRA24/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6351 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | chakkittapara gp |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1286676 |
| Start Date | August 09, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/08/2025
Expired 383 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to mahadevappa s/o gundappa sy. no. 447/2 of chinchansur village in aland taluka kalaburagi district under scp for the year 2025-26
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to mahadevappa s/o gundappa sy. no. 447/2 of chinchansur village in aland taluka kalaburagi district under scp for the year 2025-26
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to sy no 31 of buggappa s/o mallappa of mailapur village in yadagiri taluka yadgir district (under scp for the year 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to sy no 31 of buggappa s/o mallappa of mailapur village in yadagiri taluka yadgir district (under scp for the year 2025-26)
Read moreInvitation of expression of interest for preparing a panel of contractors in the light of departmental letter no.-5564, dated-19.05.2026 for the purpose of restoration and repair related to civil security and essential facilities and services in nagar panchayat wazirganj.
Invitation of expression of interest for preparing a panel of contractors in the light of departmental letter no.-5564, dated-19.05.2026 for the purpose of restoration and repair related to civil security and essential facilities and services in nagar panchayat wazirganj.
Read moreRenovation of pannikkottor samskarika nilayam pro.no-142-25.26
Renovation of pannikkottor samskarika nilayam pro.no-142-25.26
Read moreSo pro.257/23-24 provising basic facilities for anthichira samskarika nilayam electrification works
So pro.257/23-24 provising basic facilities for anthichira samskarika nilayam electrification works
Read morePro .no. 131/23-24 construction of samskarika nilayam
Pro .no. 131/23-24 construction of samskarika nilayam
Read morePro no 202,construction of toilet in kunukkumpaara samskarika nilayam-
Pro no 202,construction of toilet in kunukkumpaara samskarika nilayam-
Read moreCompletion of annakottanchal samskarika nilayam pro-no 128- 23-24
Completion of annakottanchal samskarika nilayam pro-no 128- 23-24
Read morePro no 223/26-construction of samskarika nilayam road drainage
Construction of road drainage
Read moreof your Industry type