Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bearing Needle,Bearing Needle,Bearing Needle,Bearing Pilot,Input Shaft Bearing,Bearing Front,Washer
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Central Armed Police Forces | Ministry of Home Affairs |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3767453 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 01, 2023 18:13 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/08/2023
Expired 1122 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Rajnish Kumar
Ministry:
Ministry Of Home Affairs
Department:
Central Armed Police Forces
Organisation:
Border Security Force (bsf)
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MULKHMAYA TRADING ENTERPRISES | - | 10-08-2023 22:11:49 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | SPR AUTOMOBILES | - | 09-08-2023 23:14:10 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SWASTIK INC | - | 10-08-2023 22:21:10 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SPR AUTOMOBILES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Bearing needle,Bearing needle,Bearing needle,Bearing pilot,Input shaft bearing,Bearing front,Washer | 58015.00 | L1 |
| 2 | MULKHMAYA TRADING ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Bearing needle,Bearing needle,Bearing needle,Bearing pilot,Input shaft bearing,Bearing front,Washer | 60105.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SWASTIK INC (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Bearing needle,Bearing needle,Bearing needle,Bearing pilot,Input shaft bearing,Bearing front,Washer | 64554.00 | L3 |