Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Master Cyl Assy,Servo Assy,Transfer Case Oil Seal,Main Gear Oil Seal,Propler Shaft Grease Nipple,Ki
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4223861 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 18, 2023 18:23 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/11/2023
Expired 1007 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AYUSHI ENTERPRISES | - | 24-11-2023 18:04:08 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | Bothra Enterprises | - | 24-11-2023 16:18:03 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | MAANVIK TRADING | - | 24-11-2023 15:17:30 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MAANVIK TRADING(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : MASTER CYL ASSY,SERVO ASSY,TRANSFER CASE OIL SEAL,MAIN GEAR OIL SEAL,PROPLER SHAFT GREASE NIPPLE,KI | 149607.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Bothra Enterprises (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : MASTER CYL ASSY,SERVO ASSY,TRANSFER CASE OIL SEAL,MAIN GEAR OIL SEAL,PROPLER SHAFT GREASE NIPPLE,KI | 157897.00 | L2 |
| 3 | AYUSHI ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : MASTER CYL ASSY,SERVO ASSY,TRANSFER CASE OIL SEAL,MAIN GEAR OIL SEAL,PROPLER SHAFT GREASE NIPPLE,KI | 169401.00 | L3 |