Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bearing No. 4306 Atn 9 Angular Contact
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106385662 |
|
Reference Number |
LA241076 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Secunderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/072024/106385662/viewNitPdf_4616449.pdf |
| Start Date | June 24, 2024 17:59 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/07/2024
Expired 790 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of vehicle incld driver bolero or car ac on monthly rent for 2500km or 300hrs per month for sub division no 9 and10 krishnapur from aug26 to mar27
Supply of vehicle incld driver bolero or car ac on monthly rent for 2500km or 300hrs per month for sub division no 9 and 10 krishnapur from aug26 to mar27
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.yallavva g. gujalar in sy no.46/12 of shiraguppi village, 2.shri.maruti s. kalasad of nagaral village, 3.shri.channappa b. nayakar of arakeri village, 4.shri.vittal rangappa kavalli in sy no.33/9 of janamatti village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.yallavva g. gujalar in sy no.46/12 of shiraguppi village, 2.shri.maruti s. kalasad of nagaral village, 3.shri.channappa b. nayakar of arakeri village, 4.shri.vittal rangappa kavalli in sy no.33/9 of janamatti village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Read moreBearing no. 4306 atn-9 angular contact
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBearing no. 4306 atn-9 angular contact
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBearing no.4306 atn-9 angular contact .
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBearing no.4306 atn-9 angular contact .
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBearing no. 4306 atn-9 angular contact
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBearing no. 4306 atn-9 angular contact
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBearing no. 4306 atn-9 angular contact etc.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAuxiliary machine bearing no.4306 atn-9 angular contact
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type