Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
E Tender For Rehabilitation Of Existing Of Cable Routes In Damoh Oa Of Sagar Ba
|
| Description |
E Tender For Rehabilitation Of Existing Of Cable Routes In Damoh Oa Of Sagar Ba
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 2 |
| Tender Id | 2023_BSNL_161731_1 |
|
Reference Number |
W-1-207/GMBA SAGAR/OFC Rehab work/Damoh/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.57 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Room No. 306 O/o GMBA Sagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 20, 2023 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/08/2023
Expired 1119 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
E tender for execution of new ofc development replacement works of rtpc 2025 26 routes in ba srinagar of jandk circle
E tender for execution of new ofc development replacement works of rtpc 2025 26 routes in ba srinagar of jandk circle
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Read moreTender for strengthening of 66kv dg-4 by replacing existing coyote conductor by hpc conductor of ampacity 700a from geddalahalli cable tapping tower till 66/11kv hennur cable tapping tower in tlm sub-division, hoody for a length of 230 mtrs & 02 spans in bengaluru south taluk, bengaluru urban district on total turnkey on percentage basis
Tender for strengthening of 66kv dg-4 by replacing existing coyote conductor by hpc conductor of ampacity 700a from geddalahalli cable tapping tower till 66/11kv hennur cable tapping tower in tlm sub-division, hoody for a length of 230 mtrs & 02 spans in bengaluru south taluk, bengaluru urban district on total turnkey on percentage basis
Read moreE tender for rehabilitation of existing of cable routes in sagar oa of sagar ba
E tender for rehabilitation of existing of cable routes in sagar oa of sagar ba
Read moreE tender for rehabilitation of existing of cable routes in chhatarpur oa of sagar ba
E tender for rehabilitation of existing of cable routes in chhatarpur oa of sagar ba
Read moreE tender for rehabilitation of existing of cable routes in vidisha oa of sagar ba
E tender for rehabilitation of existing of cable routes in vidisha oa of sagar ba
Read moreE tender for rehabilitation of existing of cable routes in narsinghpur oa of sagar ba
E tender for rehabilitation of existing of cable routes in narsinghpur oa of sagar ba
Read moreE-tender for ofc construction work for rehabilitation cum patch work of existing ofc routes under raipur oa in raipur ba
E-tender for ofc construction work for rehabilitation cum patch work of existing ofc routes under raipur oa in raipur ba
Read moreE-tender for ofc construction work for rehabilitation cum patch work of existing ofc routes under durg oa in raipur ba
E-tender for ofc construction work for rehabilitation cum patch work of existing ofc routes under durg oa in raipur ba
Read moreE tender for sla based maintenance of over head and under ground optical fiber cable of damoh oa under sagar ba
E tender for sla based maintenance of over head and under ground optical fiber cable of damoh oa under sagar ba
Read moreof your Industry type