Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
316/24 Madan Nada Murukan Temple Road Re Tarring Ward 17
|
| Description |
316/24 Madan Nada Murukan Temple Road Re Tarring Ward 17
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_613441_1 |
|
Reference Number |
316/06/AE/LSGD/VKLA/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1105 |
| EMD | 12497 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Assistant Engineer, Office of the Municipal Engine |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 16, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/10/2023
Expired 1042 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
316/24-madan nada murukan temple road re tarring ward 17
316/24-madan nada murukan temple road re tarring ward 17
Read morePmc proj no. 137/26 ward 14 kaladarashni madan nada vareyulla road side interlock re-tarring
Pmc proj no. 137/26 ward 14 kaladarashni madan nada&#x0d vareyulla road side interlock re-tarring
Read morePro no- 641/23-24-re tarring at kunnumpuram murukan kshethram kavuvila road in anamugham ward
Pro no- 641/23-24-re tarring at kunnumpuram murukan kshethram kavuvila road in anamugham ward
Read moreNanniyode gp 2023-24 - alampara temple road re-tarring-prj. no. 156/24 - ward 17(retender)
Nanniyode gp 2023-24 - alampara temple road re-tarring-prj. no. 156/24 - ward 17(retender)
Read more316/26 - koliyoor kailippara road re tarring ward 2
316/26 - koliyoor kailippara road re tarring ward 2
Read moreRe tender mavelipuram sndp road re tarring ward 17
Re tender mavelipuram sndp road re tarring ward 17
Read moreAnnual plan-nanniyode gp 2023-24 - alampara temple road re-tarring-prj. no. 156/24 - ward 17-general civil work
Annual plan-nanniyode gp 2023-24 - alampara temple road re-tarring-prj. no. 156/24 - ward 17-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type