Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Acrylic Led Appointment Board,Borosilicate Glass Water Bottle 1 Ltr,Rioware Borosilicate Glass Wate
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4731151
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date March 04, 2024 18:22
End Date
Expired 14/03/2024

Expired 904 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 BM TRADERS - 06-03-2024 09:46:25 N/A Qualified
2 KAARUN ENTERPRISES - 05-03-2024 13:40:14 MSE Qualified
3 VAIBHAV TRADING COMPANY - 05-03-2024 12:38:38 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 KAARUN ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:SC ) Item Categories : Acrylic LED Appointment Board,Borosilicate Glass Water Bottle 1 Ltr,Rioware Borosilicate Glass Wate 179330.00 L1
2 VAIBHAV TRADING COMPANY (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Acrylic LED Appointment Board,Borosilicate Glass Water Bottle 1 Ltr,Rioware Borosilicate Glass Wate 223100.00 L2
3 BM TRADERS Item Categories : Acrylic LED Appointment Board,Borosilicate Glass Water Bottle 1 Ltr,Rioware Borosilicate Glass Wate 226700.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise