Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Plumber Block S— 520 Make Ntn, Jmc, Sibco. To Suit Ball Bearing Skf 22220 Ek.,Bearing 2310 K Ma
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3519119 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 02, 2023 15:08 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/07/2023
Expired 1155 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence Production
Organisation:
Yantra India Limited
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DHIRAJLAL MORARJI | Make : SKF Model : SNH 520 TL Title : SNH 520 TL | 10-06-2023 17:38:32 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | ONKAR BEARING PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : JMC Model : S520 Title : JMC | 06-07-2023 08:11:38 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | RS TRADING CORPORATION | Make : NBC Model : BEARING MMI/1152/TE NO 2330006 Title : BEARING MMI/1152/TE NO 2330006 | 09-06-2023 13:54:53 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 4 | TRANSMISSION TECH ENGINEERS LLP | Make : JMC Model : S520 Title : JMC | 05-07-2023 17:28:02 | N/A | Evaluated |