Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
A/ Mtc Of L/S Work In Sector 27, Panchkula. (Providing And Fixing Of Grill On Brick Toe Wall Around The Park Area Infront Of H.No 897 900 With Three Year Mtc. And Defect Liability Period Free Of Cost And All Other Works Contingent Thereto)
|
| Description |
A/ Mtc Of L/S Work In Sector 27, Panchkula. (Providing And Fixing Of Grill On Brick Toe Wall Around The Park Area Infront Of H.No 897 900 With Three Year Mtc. And Defect Liability Period Free Of Cost And All Other Works Contingent Thereto)
|
| Organisation | Government of Haryana |
| Tender Id | 2023_HBC_323613_1 |
|
Reference Number |
HSVP-HORTI-2023-24/1336 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 3440 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer HSVP, Division Hort. Panchkula. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in |
| Start Date | October 27, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/11/2023
Expired 1040 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
A/ mtc of l/s work in sector -27, panchkula. (providing and fixing of grill on brick toe wall around the park area infront of h.no 897-900 with three year mtc. and defect liability period free of cost and all other works contingent thereto)
A/ mtc of l/s work in sector -27, panchkula. (providing and fixing of grill on brick toe wall around the park area infront of h.no 897-900 with three year mtc. and defect liability period free of cost and all other works contingent thereto)
Read moreA/ mtc of l/s work in sector -27, panchkula. (providing and fixing of grill on brick toe wall around the park area infront of h.no 897-900 with three year mtc. and defect liability period free of cost and all other works contingent thereto)
A/ mtc of l/s work in sector -27, panchkula. (providing and fixing of grill on brick toe wall around the park area infront of h.no 897-900 with three year mtc. and defect liability period free of cost and all other works contingent thereto)
Read moreA/ mtc of l/s work in sector - 5, panchkula. (painting of grill, toe wall with tree guard with one year mtc and defect liability period free of cost and all other works contingent thereto)
A/ mtc of l/s work in sector - 5, panchkula. (painting of grill, toe wall with tree guard with one year mtc and defect liability period free of cost and all other works contingent thereto)
Read moreA/mtc of l/s work in sector-28 panchkula. (painting of grill toe wall, white wash on tree with one year mtc and defect liability period free of cost and all other works contingent thereto).
A/mtc of l/s work in sector-28 panchkula. (painting of grill toe wall, white wash on tree with one year mtc and defect liability period free of cost and all other works contingent thereto).
Read moreA/mtc of l/s work in sector-27, panchkula. (construction of brick toe wall with grill fencing of park near h. no 890 sector-27, panchkula with three year mtc and defect liability period free of cost and all other works contingent thereto)
A/mtc of l/s work in sector-27, panchkula. (construction of brick toe wall with grill fencing of park near h. no 890 sector-27, panchkula with three year mtc and defect liability period free of cost and all other works contingent thereto)
Read moreProviding and fixing of grill on existing toe wall in sector 33 karnal with three year mtc and defect liability period free of cost and other works contingent thereto)
Providing and fixing of grill on existing toe wall in sector 33 karnal with three year mtc and defect liability period free of cost and other works contingent thereto)
Read moreA/mtc of l/s work in sector-6, mdc towards dolphin chowk panchkula. (painting grill, toe wall of park area with one year maintenance and defect liability period free of cost and all other works contingent thereto).
A/mtc of l/s work in sector-6, mdc towards dolphin chowk panchkula. (painting grill, toe wall of park area with one year maintenance and defect liability period free of cost and all other works contingent thereto).
Read moreA/mtc of l/s work in urban estate panchkula(mtc of grassy lawn plants of park opposite h.no 193-96 sector 14 panchkula and all other works contingent thereto)
A/mtc of l/s work in urban estate panchkula(mtc of grassy lawn plants of park opposite h.no 193-96 sector 14 panchkula and all other works contingent thereto)
Read moreA/mtc of l/s work in u/e, panchkula. (mtc of grassy lawn, plants of park opposite h.no. 193-96 sector -14, panchkula and all other works contingent thereto)
A/mtc of l/s work in u/e, panchkula. (mtc of grassy lawn, plants of park opposite h.no. 193-96 sector -14, panchkula and all other works contingent thereto)
Read moreA/mtc of l/s work in sector-27, panchkula. (repair of boundary wall, toe wall. repair of path and all other works contingent thereto)
A/mtc of l/s work in sector-27, panchkula. (repair of boundary wall, toe wall. repair of path and all other works contingent thereto)
Read moreof your Industry type