Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sasthamcotta Block Panchayat Pro No S0070/24 Construction Of Compound Wall For Poruvazhy Prematric Hostel ,Poruvazhy Gp General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Sasthamcotta Block Panchayat Pro No S0070/24 Construction Of Compound Wall For Poruvazhy Prematric Hostel ,Poruvazhy Gp General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_608312_5 |
|
Reference Number |
01/2023/AEE/LSGD/III |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21177 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sasthamcotta Block Panchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 04, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/10/2023
Expired 1055 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of compound wall and installation of said hostel concrete or tiles for the exterior post matric girls hostel bcwd 2062 at hirekerur town in hirekerur taluk of haveri district.
Construction of compound wall and installation of said hostel concrete or tiles for the exterior post matric girls hostel bcwd 2062 at hirekerur town in hirekerur taluk of haveri district.
Read moreConstruction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-6)
Construction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-6)
Read moreContinuation work of construction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-5)
Continuation work of construction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-5)
Read moreSasthamcotta block panchayat pro no s0175/24 renovation of sasthamcotta prematric hostel-sasthamcotta gp-general civil work
Sasthamcotta block panchayat pro no s0175/24 renovation of sasthamcotta prematric hostel-sasthamcotta gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-sasthamcotta bp-244/26-renovation and painting at poruvazhy,kunnathoor prematric hostel.
Annual plan-sasthamcotta bp-244/26-renovation and painting at poruvazhy,kunnathoor prematric hostel
Read moreSasthamcotta block panchayat s0071/24 renovation of kunnathur prematric hostel-,kunnathoor gp-general civil work
Sasthamcotta block panchayat s0071/24 renovation of kunnathur prematric hostel-,kunnathoor gp-general civil work
Read moreDeposit_ prematric hostel poomala_girls_ rennovation for compound wall_ construction of gate and other maintenance works_ general civil work
Prematric hostel poomala_girls_ rennovation for compound wall_ construction of gate and other maintenance works_ general civil work
Read moreGeneral - itdp kanjirappally construction of room for watchman at prematric hostel murikkumvayal -general civil work
Earth work, dry rubble masonry,rr,rcc,centering and shuttering, rcc,solid block masonry,painting, plumbing
Read moreGeneral - itdp kanjirappally construction of room for watchman at prematric hostel murikkumvayal -general civil work
Earth work, dry rubble masonry,rr,rcc,centering and shuttering, rcc,solid block masonry,painting, plumbing etc
Read moreGeneral-govt. college kattappana-balance compound wall for las hostel-govt. college kattappana-balance compound wall for las hostel--general civil work
General-govt. college kattappana-balance compound wall for las hostel-govt. college kattappana-balance compound wall for las hostel--general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type