Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Gt9755430016 Cable Lug, 0.5 Sq. Mm, 'End Sealing Ferrule G6 A1 X85610
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5492521 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | October 10, 2024 21:16 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/10/2024
Expired 682 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
V Bala Subramanian
Ministry:
Ministry Of Heavy Industries And Public Enterprises
Department:
Department Of Heavy Industry
Organisation:
Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited (bhel)
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CLEON OPTOBIZ PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : STOKES Model : GT9755430016_ CABLE LUG, 0.5 SQ. MM, 'End sealing Title : GT9755430016_ CABLE LUG, 0.5 SQ. MM, 'End sealing ferrule_ G6A1X85610 | 19-10-2024 17:04:58 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | COMMERCIAL & ENGINEERING CORPORATION(VIZAG) | Make : NA Model : CABLE LUG Title : GT9755430016_ CABLE LUG, 0.5 SQ. MM, 'End sealing ferrule_ G6A1X85610 | 21-10-2024 15:03:09 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | CUBANO ENGINEERING (INDIA) PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Cubano Model : Cubano Title : GT9755430016_ CABLE LUG, 0.5 SQ. MM, 'End sealing ferrule_ G6A1X85610 | 19-10-2024 17:29:14 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | INDUSTRIAL ASSOCIATES | Make : ATC ATTACHED Model : ATC ATTACHED` Title : GT9755430016_ CABLE LUG, 0.5 SQ. MM, 'End sealing ferrule_ G6A1X85610 | 20-10-2024 18:52:36 | N/A | Qualified |
Click
Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
of your Industry type