Tender Details

About Tender

🏰 Procurement Opportunity: Toughened Glass Door And Glass Sliding Panel Fitting 🏰 The Department Of Military Affairs, Ministry Of Defence, Is Seeking Bids For The Fitment Of A Toughened Glass Door (18 Ft X 10 Ft) With Aluminum Framing And Glass Sliding Panels. 🛠️ 🗓️ Submission Deadline: June 21, 2024, 7:00 Pm Ist Suppliers Must Provide Detailed Bids, Including Technical Specifications, Pricing, And Timelines For The Completion Of The Project. Keywords: Toughened Glass Door, Aluminium Framing, Glass Sliding Panel, Fitting, Ministry Of Defence, Procurement, Government Tender
Particulars Details
Title
Fitment Of Toughened Glass Door With Aluminium Framing (18 Ft X 10 Ft),Fitment Of Glass Sliding Pan
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5001164
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date May 31, 2024 23:43
End Date
Expired 21/06/2024

Expired 807 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 1 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Navy
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise