Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🏭 Oil India Limited Rfp For Electrical Equipment 🔌 Oil India Limited, Under The Ministry Of Petroleum And Natural Gas, Is Seeking Proposals For The Supply Of Pole, 63 Amps, Mccb With Enclosure, Distribution Type Single Unit 4 Pole Mccb Distribution Box. 📅 Proposal Submission Deadline: May 15, 2024, 1:00 Pm Interested Vendors Should Provide Detailed Technical Specifications, Pricing, And Delivery Schedules For Consideration. This Procurement Is A Strategic Initiative To Enhance Our Electrical Infrastructure. Keywords: Oil India Limited, Electrical Equipment, Mccb, Distribution Box, Rfp, Ministry Of Petroleum And Natural Gas| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pole, 63 Amps, Mccb With Enclosure Distribution Type Single Unit 4 Pole Mccb Distribution Box
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | OIL INDIA Limited | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4874022 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | April 19, 2024 19:57 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/05/2024
Expired 839 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCY...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 10 | ₹ 288.000 |
| Test item reject | asdf-brand | Test item reject | 1000 | ₹ 49000.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 9.900 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 20 | ₹ 576.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 20 | ₹ 80.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 21384.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 990.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 1100.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5" -Linux - 3Y - WIFI - BT | Dell | Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5"-Linux - 3Y | 1 | ₹ 27040.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 15 | ₹ 432.000 |
Mcb 6 amps_4 pole,mccb 32 amps_ 3 pole,mccb 63 amps_ 3 pole,mccb 125 amps 3 pole,mccb 250 amps 3 po
Read more
Acdb box with 4 module,acdb box with 20 module,mcb 63 amps 4 pole,mcb 63 amps single pole,mcb 32 am
Read more
Mccb 250 amps,mcb 4 pole,mccb 63 amps 4 pole,ci street light bracket,plastic laminated bakelite,bul
Read more
Single pole mcb 10a,single pole mcb 16a,single pole mcb 20a,mcb enclosure box 4,mcb enclosure box 2
Read more
Single pole mcb 10a,single pole mcb 16a,single pole mcb 20a,mcb enclosure box 4,mcb enclosure box 2
Read more
Single pole mcb 10a,single pole mcb 16a,single pole mcb 20a,mcb enclosure box 4,mcb enclosure box 2
Read more
Fp 63 amps, 36ka mccb (microprocessor based) with sheet steel powder painted enclosure.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFp 63 amps, 36ka mccb (microprocessor based) with sheet steel powder painted enclosure.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type