Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lv7 Tmb 2667 3375 7901,Lv7 Tmb 2618 3560 7701,Lv7 Tmb 2534 0913 0305,Lv7 Tmb 2636 1540 4904,Lv7 Tmb
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/R/536485 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 28, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/08/2025
Expired 370 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCY...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 10 | ₹ 288.000 |
| Test item reject | asdf-brand | Test item reject | 1000 | ₹ 49000.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 9.900 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 20 | ₹ 576.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 20 | ₹ 80.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 21384.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 990.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 1100.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5" -Linux - 3Y - WIFI - BT | Dell | Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5"-Linux - 3Y | 1 | ₹ 27040.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 15 | ₹ 432.000 |
Lv7 tmb 2667-3375-7901,lv7 tmb 2618-3560-7701,lv7 tmb 2534-0913-0305,lv7 tmb 2636-1540-4904,lv7 tmb
Read more
Lv7-tmb-2574-4010-0122,lv7-tmb-2667-3375-7801,lv7-tmb-2574-5420-9987,lv7-tmb-3503-4010-500,lv7-tmb-
Read more
Lv7-tmb-2574-4010-0122,lv7-tmb-2667-3375-7801,lv7-tmb-2574-5420-9987,lv7-tmb-3503-4010-500,lv7-tmb-
Read more
Lv7 tmb 6212-0100-209 halogen lamp 24v 75 70 w,lv7 tmb 2636-1540-4904 terminal positive,lv7 tmb 270
Read more
Lv7 tmb 6212-0100-209 halogen lamp 24v 75 70 w,lv7 tmb 2636-1540-4904 terminal positive,lv7 tmb 270
Read more
Lv7 tmb 2667 3375 0107 shaft joint assy,lv7 tata l01402000035 armature assy,lv7 mg 09482m00551 spar
Read more
Lv7 tmb 2636-1540-4904 terminal positive,lv7 krz 256-4111107 alternator drive bolt 5x8x850,lv7 t-81
Read more
Lv7 tmb 2636-1540-4904 terminal positive,lv7 krz 256-4111107 alternator drive bolt 5x8x850,lv7 t-81
Read more
of your Industry type