Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Integrated Clinical Laboratory On Turn Key Basis
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Public Health and Family Welfare Department Maharashtra | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4571779 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 02, 2024 22:13 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/02/2024
Expired 937 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ATR ENTERPRISES
14500000
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ANAND HEALTH CARE SERVICES | Make : NA Model : INTEGRATED CLINICAL LABORATORY Title : INTEGRATED CLINICAL LABORATORY | 13-02-2024 15:18:41 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 2 | ATR ENTERPRISES | Make : Unbrabded Model : INTEGRATED CLINICAL LABORATORY ON TURN KEY BASIS Title : INTEGRATED CLINICAL LABORATORY ON TURN KEY BASIS | 12-02-2024 23:25:59 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 3 | N L Healthcare solapur branch | Make : NA Model : INTEGRATED CLINICAL LABORATORY ON TURN KEY BASIS Title : INTEGRATED CLINICAL LABORATORY ON TURN KEY BASIS | 12-02-2024 20:34:51 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 4 | SPECTRUM PLASTICS | Make : INTEGRATED CLINICAL LABORATORY ON TURN KEY BASIS Model : INTEGRATED CLINICAL LABORATORY ON TURN KEY BASIS Title : INTEGRATED CLINICAL LABORATORY ON TURN KEY BASIS | 13-02-2024 15:14:26 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ATR ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : INTEGRATED CLINICAL LABORATORY ON TURN KEY BASIS | 14500000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | ANAND HEALTH CARE SERVICES | Item Categories : INTEGRATED CLINICAL LABORATORY ON TURN KEY BASIS | 15850000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | N L Healthcare solapur branch | Item Categories : INTEGRATED CLINICAL LABORATORY ON TURN KEY BASIS | 16700000.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| INTEGRATED CLINICAL LABORATORY ON TURN KEY BASIS | Unbrabded | INTEGRATED CLINICAL LABORATORY ON TURN KEY BASIS | 1 | ₹ 14500000.000 |
Construction of proposed centre of excellence of fire testing, training and research laboratory at iit patna, bihar (on epc basis)
Construction of proposed centre of excellence of fire testing, training and research laboratory at iit patna, bihar (on epc basis)
Read moreTransportation of butter on rate/mt basis
Inviting tender for biannual contract for transportation of butter on rate/mt basis
Read moreProcurement of ai sheath & ai gloves on arc basis
Procurement of ai sheath & ai gloves on arc basis
Read moreProviding staff service on outsource basis to taluk panchayath mulki
Providing staff service on outsource basis to taluk panchayath mulki
Read moreProviding car on rental basis to rdpr aee pre subdivision bhadravathi.
Providing car on rental basis to rdpr aee pre subdivision bhadravathi.
Read moreR.o water plant on turnkey basis for new sports medicine complex
R.o water plant on turnkey basis for new sports medicine complex.
Read moreTo procure electrical items to hims haveri on annual rate contract basis
To procure electrical items to hims haveri on annual rate contract basis
Read moreProviding car vehicle on monthly rental basis to tmc k r nagara
Providing car vehicle on monthly rental basis to tmc k r nagara
Read moreProviding tractor and jcb services on hire basis for various works (hourly rate)
Providing tractor and jcb services on hire basis for various works (hourly rate)
Read moreTurn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Read moreof your Industry type