Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rm 2024 25 Cluster Ii/One Year Rc Phase Ii Erattupetta Kottayam Rm2024 25 Zone Ii One Year Running Contract For Various Pwd Roads Under Road Section Erattupetta In Kottayam District 9 Road Stretches For A Length Of 34.22 Km
|
| Description |
Rm 2024 25 Cluster&Amp#X0d
Ii/One Year Rc Phase Ii Erattupetta Kottayam&Amp#X0d
Rm2024 25 Zone Ii One Year Running&Amp#X0d
Contract For Various Pwd Roads Under Road&Amp#X0d
Section Erattupetta In Kottayam District 9 Road&Amp#X0d
Stretches For A Length Of 34.22 Km
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_694806_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/RB/TR/4935/2024_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Erattupetta |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1082834 |
| Start Date | October 07, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/10/2024
Expired 689 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rm 2042 25 rc 2 ph 2cluster ii one year rc pala kottayam rm2024 25 zonevi rm 2024 25 cluster iione year rc palakottayam rm2024 25 zone vi one year pwd roads under road section pala in kottayam district 10 road stretches length of 26 109 km.
Rm 2042 25 rc 2 ph 2cluster&#x0d ii one year rc pala kottayam&#x0d rm2024 25 zonevi rm 2024&#x0d 25 cluster iione year rc palakottayam&#x0d rm2024 25 zone vi one year&#x0d pwd roads&#x0d under road section pala in kottayam district 10 road stretches length of 26 109 km.
Read moreRm-2024-25/rc-2 ph-2 cluster ii/one year rc erumely/kottayam-rm2024 25-zonev-one year running contract
Rm-2024-25/rc-2 ph-2 cluster&#x0d ii/one year rc erumely/kottayam-rm2024&#x0d 25-zonev-one year running contract for&#x0d karinilam pachima kuzhimavu road ch. 7/000&#x0d to 9/200 under road section erumely in&#x0d kottayam district-general civil work
Read moreRm 2024 25 cluster ii one year rc2 phase 2 pampady kottayam rm2024 25 zonev one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section pampady in kottayam district 5 road stretches for a length of 23.365 km
Rm 2024 25 cluster ii one year&#x0d rc2 phase 2 pampady kottayam rm2024 25 &#x0d zonev one year running contract for various&#x0d pwd roads under road section pampady in&#x0d kottayam district 5 road stretches for a length&#x0d of 23.365 km
Read moreRm2024-25-zone iii- one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section erattupetta in kottayam district 6 road stretches for a length of 34.774 km
Rm2024-25-zone iii-&#x0d one year running contract for various pwd&#x0d roads under road section erattupetta in&#x0d kottayam district 6 road stretches for a length&#x0d of 34.774 km
Read moreRm 2024 25 rc 2 ph 2 cluster ii one year rc pala kottayam rm2024 25 zoneii one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section pala in kottayam district 7 road stretches for a length of 29 51 km
Rm 2024 25 rc 2 ph 2 cluster ii one year rc pala kottayam rm2024 25 zoneii one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section pala in kottayam district 7 road stretches for a length of 29 51 km
Read moreGeneral rm 2024 25 rc 2 ph 2 one year rc cluster ii vaikom kottayam rm2024 25 zone i one year running contract for various pwd roads section thalayolaparambu in kottayam district12 road stretches for a length of 41 287 km work general civil work
General rm 2024 25 rc 2 ph 2 one year rc cluster ii vaikom kottayam rm2024 25 zone i one year running contract for various pwd roads section thalayolaparambu in kottayam district12 road stretches for a length of 41 287 km work general civil work
Read moreGeneral rm 2023 24 cluster ii phase 1 one year rc thalayolaparambu kottayam
General rm 2023 24 cluster ii phase 1 one year rc thalayolaparambu kottayam rm2023 24 zone iii one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section thalayolaparambu in kottayam district 17road stretches for a length of 50 355 km
Read moreGeneral rm2024 25 rc 2 phase 2 zonei general rm 2024 25 cluster ii one year rc perinthalmanna section malappuram district rm 2024 25 zone i one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section perinthalmanna in malappuram dist.
General rm2024 25 rc 2 phase 2 zonei general rm 2024 25 cluster ii one year rc perinthalmanna section malappuram district rm 2024 25 zone i one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section perinthalmanna in malappuram dist.
Read moreRm 2023 24 cluster ii rc 2 phase 1 one year rc kanjirappally kottayam rm 2023 24 zone ii one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section kanjirappally in kottayam district 12 road stretches for a length of 50 386 km r c
Rm 2023 24 cluster ii rc 2 phase 1 one year rc kanjirappally kottayam rm 2023 24 zone ii one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section kanjirappally in kottayam district 12 road stretches for a length of 50 386 km r c
Read moreGeneral rm 2023 24 rc2 phase1 zonei one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section erattupetta in kottayam district 8 road stretches for a length of 38.15km rm 2023 24 zonei one year running contract for various pwd roads under ro
General rm 2023 24 rc2 phase1 zonei one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section erattupetta in kottayam district 8 road stretches for a length of 38.15km rm 2023 24 zonei one year running contract for various pwd roads under ro
Read moreof your Industry type