Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
๐ Procurement Bid: Repair And Renovation Services For D 9 Flat, Maurice Nagar, Du ๐ ๏ธ The University Of Delhi, Under The Aegis Of The Central Govt. Ministry/Department, Is Seeking Bids For The Repair And Renovation Of The D 9 Flat Located At Maurice Nagar, North Campus. ๐ ๐ Bid Submission Deadline: May 02, 2024, 1:00 Pm Tender Fee: Inr 500 Emd: Inr 13,074 Interested Contractors Must Possess The Necessary Qualifications And Experience To Undertake Comprehensive Repair And Renovation Works. Detailed Proposals, Including Cost Estimates, Project Timelines, And Compliance With Safety And Quality Standards, Are Required. Keywords: Repair And Renovation, D 9 Flat, Maurice Nagar, University Of Delhi, Central Govt. Ministry/Department, Construction Services, Tender, Bid| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair And Renovation Of D 9 Flat Of Maurice Nagar, University Of Delhi.
|
| Description |
Repair And Renovation Of D 9 Flat Of Maurice Nagar, University Of Delhi.
|
| Organisation | Delhi University | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_DU_804919_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CEET-5572 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 13074 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | North Campus |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=846043 |
| Start Date | April 25, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/05/2024
Expired 852 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction and renovation of chak mohammad park under biharsharif nagar nigam ward no-23
Construction and renovation of chak mohammad park under biharsharif nagar nigam ward no-23
Read moreRenovation of pond near maniram akhada and 1850 ft. ghat with pavers block under nagar nigam biharsharif.
Renovation of pond near maniram akhada and 1850 ft. ghat with pavers block under nagar nigam biharsharif.
Read moreRepair & maintenance work of ugd & mhc at sahadevnagar, nagalingnagar, new anandnagar, abhinavnagar, indraprasta nagar in ward no.53
Repair & maintenance work of ugd & mhc at sahadevnagar, nagalingnagar, new anandnagar, abhinavnagar, indraprasta nagar in ward no.53
Read moreRepair work, renovation of toilets, and construction of the boundary wall at the obc hostel, ramadhin college, sheikhpura for the year 2026โ27.
Repair work, renovation of toilets, and construction of the boundary wall at the obc hostel, ramadhin college, sheikhpura for the year 2026โ27.
Read moreInvitation of expression of interest for preparing a panel of contractors in the light of departmental letter no.-5564, dated-19.05.2026 for the purpose of restoration and repair related to civil security and essential facilities and services in nagar panchayat wazirganj.
Invitation of expression of interest for preparing a panel of contractors in the light of departmental letter no.-5564, dated-19.05.2026 for the purpose of restoration and repair related to civil security and essential facilities and services in nagar panchayat wazirganj.
Read moreConstruction of park of sipara mithapur and for renovation of rejuvenation of footpath, boundary wall, guard room, ticket counter, toilet (for male & female) gardening, solar lighting, garden bench, rain water harvesting, gazebo, yoga kutter, gym equipments, and other works in ward no.-30 of kankarbagh circle area, patna nagar nigam patna under amrut 2.0 scheme.
Construction of park of sipara mithapur and for renovation of rejuvenation of footpath, boundary wall, guard room, ticket counter, toilet (for male & female) gardening, solar lighting, garden bench, rain water harvesting, gazebo, yoga kutter, gym equipments, and other works in ward no.-30 of kankarbagh circle area, patna nagar nigam patna under amrut 2.0 scheme.
Read moreRepair and renovation of d-9 flat of maurice nagar, university of delhi.i.
Repair and renovation of d-9 flat of maurice nagar, university of delhi.
Read moreRepair and renovation of d-9 flat of maurice nagar, university of delhi..
Repair and renovation of d-9 flat of maurice nagar, university of delhi.
Read moreRepair /renovation work of d-7 flat maurice nagar, university of delhi.
Repair /renovation work of d-7 flat maurice nagar, university of delhi.
Read moreRepair /renovation work of d-7 flat maurice nagar, university of delhi.
Repair /renovation work of d-7 flat maurice nagar, university of delhi.
Read moreof your Industry type