Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Concrete Drain From Bdo Office To Sonakhali Bazar At Gochati Mouza Gp Under Daspur Ii Block In The District Of Paschim Medinipur.(330.00 Mtr) Activity Code 107605072 (15th Cfc 2023 24)
Description
Construction Of Concrete Drain&Amp#X0d From Bdo Office To Sonakhali&Amp#X0d Bazar At Gochati Mouza Gp&Amp#X0d Under Daspur Ii Block In The&Amp#X0d District Of Paschim&Amp#X0d Medinipur.(330.00 Mtr) Activity&Amp#X0d Code 107605072 (15th Cfc&Amp#X0d 2023 24)
Organisation Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_ZPHD_799236_1
Reference
Number
PMD/N-217/2024-25 (2nd call)
Tender Fee 3000
EMD 79000
Tender Value -
Place Paschim Medinipur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1773864

Start Date January 14, 2025 15:30
End Date
Expired 27/01/2025

Expired 584 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.