Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
6201040066 Spring Ring 172.40. 333,6201040067 Spring Ring 172.40. 334,6206209081 Spring Ring 150.91
Description
Organisation Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5612355
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date November 16, 2024 15:50
End Date
Expired 07/12/2024

Expired 639 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Defence Production
Organisation: Armoured Vehicles Nigam Limited