Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of C.C. Road From Hiten Barman Home To Dipu Barman Home At Dangapara Under School Para Sansad Of Panikouri G.P. Rajganj Block, Jalpaiguri. Activity Code No 98086408/ 2024 25(sl. No. 02)(2nd Call, Sl. No. 01)
|
| Description |
Construction Of C.C. Road From Hiten Barman Home To Dipu Barman Home At Dangapara Under School Para Sansad Of Panikouri G.P. Rajganj Block, Jalpaiguri. Activity Code No 98086408/ 2024 25(sl. No. 02)(2nd Call, Sl. No. 01)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_739215_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WBGP/02/PANK/RAJ/2024-25(2ND CALL) Dated- 03/09/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 7000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PANIKAURI GRAM PANCHAYAT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1643172 |
| Start Date | September 03, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/09/2024
Expired 721 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of c.c. road from jagadish barman home to khitish ch. barman home at panditerbari sansad of panikouri g.p. rajganj block, jalpaiguri.activity code no - 67370861/ 2023-24.(sl. no. 03)
Construction of c.c. road from jagadish barman home to khitish ch. barman home at panditerbari sansad of panikouri g.p. rajganj block, jalpaiguri.activity code no - 67370861/ 2023-24.(sl. no. 03)
Read moreConstruction of cremation shed at talma crematorium under panikouri gram panchayet of rajganj block , jalpaiguri .
Construction of cremation shed at talma crematorium under panikouri gram panchayet of rajganj block , jalpaiguri .
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road from jagadish barman home to khitish ch. barman home at panditerbari sansad of panikouri g.p. rajganj block, jalpaiguri.activity code no - 67370861/ 2023-24.(sl. no. 03) (2nd call , sl. no. 01)
Construction of c.c. road from jagadish barman home to khitish ch. barman home at panditerbari sansad of panikouri g.p. rajganj block, jalpaiguri.activity code no - 67370861/ 2023-24.(sl. no. 03) (2nd call , sl. no. 01)
Read moreConstruction of c.c. drain from tarekeswar home to kalidas home at monipur sansad under panikouri g.p. rajganj block, jalpaiguri. activity code no - 67406954/ 2023-24 (sl. no. 01)
Construction of c.c. drain from tarekeswar home to kalidas home at monipur sansad under panikouri g.p. rajganj block, jalpaiguri. activity code no - 67406954/ 2023-24 (sl. no. 01)
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road from pabin roy home to pucca road at gathiyagach sansad of panikouri g.p. rajganj block, jalpaiguri. activity code no - 98083547/ 2024-25(sl. no. 04)
Construction of c.c. road from pabin roy home to pucca road at gathiyagach sansad of panikouri g.p. rajganj block, jalpaiguri. activity code no - 98083547/ 2024-25(sl. no. 04)
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road from daymoni roy home to soil road at debendrapur sansad of panikouri g.p. rajganj block, jalpaiguri. activity code no - 67371283/ 2023-24. (sl. no. 07)
Construction of c.c. road from daymoni roy home to soil road at debendrapur sansad of panikouri g.p. rajganj block, jalpaiguri. activity code no - 67371283/ 2023-24. (sl. no. 07)
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road from main road to harasulal roy home at futkipara sansad of panikouri g.p. rajganj block, jalpaiguri. activity code no - 67371463/ 2023-24(sl. no -05)
Construction of c.c. road from main road to harasulal roy home at futkipara sansad of panikouri g.p. rajganj block, jalpaiguri. activity code no - 67371463/ 2023-24(sl. no -05)
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road from railway gate to harimohan roy home at chowdhurivita sansad of panikouri g.p. rajganj block, jalpaiguri. activity code no - 67371399/ 2023-24(sl. no-04)
Construction of c.c. road from railway gate to harimohan roy home at chowdhurivita sansad of panikouri g.p. rajganj block, jalpaiguri. activity code no - 67371399/ 2023-24(sl. no-04)
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road from batashu royhome to dinobandhu roy home at chowdhurivita sansad of panikouri g.p. rajganj block, jalpaiguri. activity code no - 113934000/ 2025-26. (sl. no. 02) (2nd call, sl. no. 01)
Construction of c.c. road from batashu royhome to dinobandhu roy home at chowdhurivita sansad of panikouri g.p. rajganj block, jalpaiguri. activity code no - 113934000/ 2025-26. (sl. no. 02) (2nd call, sl. no. 01)
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road from the house of dipak roy to the house of lakhan roy at banshbari sansad of panikouri g.p. rajganj block, jalpaiguri. (sl. no. 01)
Construction of c.c. road from the house of dipak roy to the house of lakhan roy at banshbari sansad of panikouri g.p. rajganj block, jalpaiguri. (sl. no. 01)
Read moreof your Industry type