Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Retaining Wall On Bridge At Kolhewadi On Vr 52, Tal. Lanja Dist. Ratnagiri.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Retaining Wall On Bridge At Kolhewadi On Vr 52, Tal. Lanja Dist. Ratnagiri.
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1020621_11 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT-92 for 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Lanja |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1785652 |
| Start Date | February 29, 2024 17:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/03/2024
Expired 910 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Consultancy charges for preparation of architectural plans, elevations, structural designs, drawings and dpr for proposed work construction of bridge on raichur to jambaldinni via bijengera road at km. 7.10, 7.70 and construction of retaining wall & approach road to bijengera lake at km. 6.40 in raichur taluka, raichur district. under fund for the year 2026-27.
Consultancy charges for preparation of architectural plans, elevations, structural designs, drawings and dpr for proposed work construction of bridge on raichur to jambaldinni via bijengera road at km. 7.10, 7.70 and construction of retaining wall & approach road to bijengera lake at km. 6.40 in raichur taluka, raichur district. under fund for the year 2026-27.
Read moreConstruction of major bridge on lanja argaon devmala to shiravali road. vr-305 km. 0/350. tal lanja dist. ratnagiri
Construction of major bridge on lanja argaon devmala to shiravali road. vr-305 km. 0/350. tal lanja dist. ratnagiri
Read moreMetalling to agave morewadi smashanbhumi road lanja, tal - lanja, dist - ratnagiri.
Metalling to agave morewadi smashanbhumi road lanja, tal - lanja, dist - ratnagiri.
Read moreStrengthening and asphalting of gawane ramanewadi kurne road vr 25 tal - lanja dist ratnagiri
Strengthening and asphalting of gawane ramanewadi kurne road vr 25 tal - lanja dist ratnagiri
Read moreConstruction of approach road to bridge on muchkundi river on golavashi amba khanbadwadi guravwadi dhamanwadi to dhavaji mandir road. vr-113. tal lanja dist. ratnagiri
Construction of approach road to bridge on muchkundi river on golavashi amba khanbadwadi guravwadi dhamanwadi to dhavaji mandir road. vr-113. tal lanja dist. ratnagiri
Read moreConstruction rcc bandhara kurne manewadi tal. lanja dist ratnagiri
Construction rcc bandhara kurne manewadi tal. lanja dist ratnagiri
Read moreRepairs to jetty at shelvi tal. lanja dist. ratnagiri
Repairs to jetty at shelvi tal. lanja dist. ratnagiri
Read moreProviding supplimentary pws for gawane boudhawadi, tal. lanja dist ratnagiri
Providing supplimentary pws for gawane boudhawadi, tal. lanja dist ratnagiri
Read moreConstruction of jetty at harche narvekarwadi tal lanja dist ratnagiri
Construction of jetty at harche narvekarwadi tal lanja dist ratnagiri
Read moreRepairs to pwss in humbaravnewadi palu tal. lanja dist ratnagiri
Repairs to pwss in humbaravnewadi palu tal. lanja dist ratnagiri
Read moreof your Industry type