Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
5 Mp Ip Fixed Lens Ip Bullet Camera,5 Mp Dome Ir Dome Camera,16 Ch Nvr 4 Sata,8 Ch Nvr 2 Sata,4 Ch N
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/423333 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | December 20, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/12/2024
Expired 624 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | APAAR SOLUTIONS(MII) | Item Categories : 5 MP IP fixed lens IP Bullet Camera,5 MP Dome IR Dome Camera,16 CH NVR 4SATA,8 CH NVR 2 SATA,4 CH N | 4380200.00 | L1 |
| 2 | LEEWAY TECHNOSOLUTION PRIVATE LIMITED (MII) | Item Categories : 5 MP IP fixed lens IP Bullet Camera,5 MP Dome IR Dome Camera,16 CH NVR 4SATA,8 CH NVR 2 SATA,4 CH N | 4388350.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Bristo security system (MII) | Item Categories : 5 MP IP fixed lens IP Bullet Camera,5 MP Dome IR Dome Camera,16 CH NVR 4SATA,8 CH NVR 2 SATA,4 CH N | 4501800.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
5 mp ip fixed lens ip bullet camera,5 mp dome ir dome camera,16 ch nvr 4sata,8 ch nvr 2 sata,4 ch n
Read more
Nvr 16 ch 4sata,2 megapixel ip ir fixed lens dome camera,2 megapixel ip ir fixed lens bullet camera
Read more
Nvr 16 ch 4sata,2 megapixel ip ir verifocal lens dome camera,2 megapixel ip ir verifocal lens bulle
Read more
8 mp ip camera dome,8 mp ip camera bullet,4 mp ip ptz camera,nvr 64 ch,nvr 32 ch,sata hdd 10 tb,poe
Read more
2 mp ip dome camera 2.8 mm,2 mp ip bullet camera 3.6 mm,16 ch nvr 2 sata slot,8 ch nvr 2 sata slot,
Read more
Nvr 32 ch 4 sata,nvr 16 ch sata,2 megapixel ip ir fixed lens dome camera,2 megapixel ip ir fixed le
Read more
32 ch nvr,16 ch nvr,8 ch nvr,dome 2 or 5 mp ip,bullet 2 or 5 mp ip,dome 4 or 5 mp ip,dome 5 or 2 mp
Read more
32 ch nvr,16 ch nvr,8 ch nvr,dome 2 or 5 mp ip,bullet 2 or 5 mp ip,dome 4 or 5 mp ip,dome 5 or 2 mp
Read more
of your Industry type