Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Sabuj Sangha To Kanai Manna House At Ranichak Under Ranichak Gram Panchayat
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Sabuj Sangha To Kanai Manna House At Ranichak Under Ranichak Gram Panchayat
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_715041_2 |
|
Reference Number |
WBPMID/RANICHAK/PRADHAN/NIT NO.- 06 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 3000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | RANICHAK |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1570394 |
| Start Date | July 16, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/07/2024
Expired 769 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pcc paving work in ward no. 02, extending from kuldeep manjhi's house (at baua ji market) to ghosha manjhi's house.
Pcc paving work in ward no. 02, extending from kuldeep manjhi's house (at baua ji market) to ghosha manjhi's house.
Read moreConstruction of a drain and pcc work in ward no. 02: from station road (north of the school) to ramanand ji's house, and from bablu kushwaha's house to tinku kushwaha's house.
Construction of a drain and pcc work in ward no. 02: from station road (north of the school) to ramanand ji's house, and from bablu kushwaha's house to tinku kushwaha's house.
Read moreRepair work on the drain and pcc paving in ward no. 11, extending from the house of the late ramswaroop chaudhary to chand alam's house.
Repair work on the drain and pcc paving in ward no. 11, extending from the house of the late ramswaroop chaudhary to chand alam's house.
Read moreProviding & laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda to kattegadde basha to kariyappa house at w no 03,vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at w no 06,borewell to ismailsab house at w no 08,goudru field to godown at w no 09,panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at w no 12,mounesh shop to church at w no 13 14 15,uppar amaresh to uppar venkatesh house at w no 18,mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at w no 19 in sirwar town
Providing and laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda house to kattegadde basha house to kariyappa house at ward no 03 and vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at ward no 06 and borewell to ismailsab house at ward no 08 and goudru field to godown at ward no 09 and panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at ward no 12 and mounesh shop to church at ward no 13 14 15 and uppar amaresh house to uppar venkatesh house at ward no 18 and mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at ward no 19 in sirwar town
Read moreConst of pcc road from nabamilan sangha to susanta manna land chaksultan paschim under gochhati gram panchayat (activity code - 109709686)
Const of pcc road from nabamilan sangha to susanta manna land chaksultan paschim under gochhati gram panchayat (activity code - 109709686)
Read moreUpgradation of ranichak sishu uddyan at ranichak under ranichak gram panchayat
Upgradation of ranichak sishu uddyan at ranichak under ranichak gram panchayat.fund- pbg(sfc)
Read moreConst of pcc road from sabuj sangha club towards sukanta pandit house at srisurura village(activity id-112336776)
Const of pcc road from sabuj sangha club towards sukanta pandit house at srisurura village(activity id-112336776)
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from sabuj sangha club to house of mohid
Construction of concrete road from sabuj sangha club to house of mohid,at- sikdeshpukuria, sansad no -xvi, jl no- 95, mouza -sikdeshpukuria
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from ho manik hambir to ho kanai manna at
Construction of pcc road from ho manik hambir to ho kanai manna at
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from tapan bauri house to sabuj sangha club gopinathpur
Construction of concrete road from tapan bauri house to sabuj sangha club gopinathpur
Read moreof your Industry type