Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
4th Silvi Cultural Thinning Works 1993 Tp Pallivasal (14.771 Ha.) In Kumbhavurutty Forest Station Of Achencovil Range During 2024 25
|
| Description |
4th Silvi Cultural Thinning Works 1993 Tp Pallivasal (14.771 Ha.) In Kumbhavurutty Forest Station Of Achencovil Range During 2024 25
|
| Organisation | Forest Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_FD_682173_1 |
|
Reference Number |
A1-782/2024 (03/2024-25) |
| Tender Fee | 3682 |
| EMD | 37200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Achencovil |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1061221 |
| Start Date | July 24, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/07/2024
Expired 767 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Marking of 1993 tp pallivasal (14.771 ha) for the purpose of 4th silvicultural thinning in achencovil range
Marking of 1993 tp pallivasal (14.771 ha) for the purpose of 4th silvicultural thinning in achencovil range
Read moreCost of marking of 1993 tp pallivasal (14.771 ha) for the purpose of 4th silvicultural thinning in achencovil range during 2023-24
Cost of marking of 1993 tp pallivasal (14.771 ha) for the purpose of 4th silvicultural thinning in achencovil range during 2023-24
Read more4th silvicultural thinning works in 1993 teak plantation chuttippara (15.70 ha) under kumbhavurutty forest station of achencovil range during 2024-25.
4th silvicultural thinning works in 1993 teak plantation chuttippara (15.70 ha) under kumbhavurutty forest station of achencovil range during 2024-25.
Read moreCost of survey demarcation and marking of 1993 tp chuttippara (15.70 ha) for the purpose of 4th silvicultural thinning in achencovil range during 2023-24
Cost of survey demarcation and marking of 1993 tp chuttippara (15.70 ha) for the purpose of 4th silvicultural thinning in achencovil range during 2023-24
Read moreMarking and first mechanical thinning in 2019 teak plantation savacotta bit-i (45 ha) at kumbhavurutty forest station of achencovil range during 2025-26
Marking and first mechanical thinning in 2019 teak plantation savacotta bit-i (45 ha) at kumbhavurutty forest station of achencovil range during 2025-26
Read moreFirst silvi culture thinning in 2011 tp parappa in parappa section
First silvi culture thinning in 2011 tp parappa in parappa section
Read more5th silvi cultural thinning works (final thinning) at 1975 tp chittarvally (132.28 ha.) in kanayar section of kanayar range during 2023-24 and 2024-25
5th silvi cultural thinning works (final thinning) at 1975 tp chittarvally (132.28 ha.) in kanayar section of kanayar range during 2023-24 and 2024-25
Read moreCost of marking of 2003 tp manalar (10.25 ha) for the purpose of 3rd silvicultural thinning in achencovil range during 2023-24
Cost of marking of 2003 tp manalar (10.25 ha) for the purpose of 3rd silvicultural thinning in achencovil range during 2023-24
Read moreThird silvi cultural thinning in 2003 tp kannavam section kannavam range during 2023-24
Third silvi cultural thinning in 2003 tp kannavam section kannavam range during 2023-24
Read moreCost of final felling works at 1957 tp muthalathodu in kumbhavurutty forest station of achencovil range during 2023-24
Cost of final felling works at 1957 tp muthalathodu in kumbhavurutty forest station of achencovil range during 2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type