Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Work Of 228.00 M Cc Road And Drain From Kripal Singh House To Arjun Singh House In Village Udawala, Block Bhagatpur Tanda In District Moradabad (Mla Nidhi Work)
|
| Description |
Construction Work Of 228.00 M Cc Road And Drain From Kripal Singh House To Arjun Singh House In Village Udawala, Block Bhagatpur Tanda In District Moradabad (Mla Nidhi Work)
|
| Organisation | U.P. State Construction and Infrastructure Development Corporation Ltd. | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_SCIDC_1026198_1 |
|
Reference Number |
002/EE/MBD/NIDHI/2024-25 Dt. 07-04-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1298 |
| EMD | 42000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MORADBAD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1854244 |
| Start Date | April 08, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/04/2025
Expired 509 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction work of 203.00 m cc road and drain from tony singh house to the main road in village udawala, block bhagatpur tanda in district moradabad (mla-nidhi work)
Construction work of 203.00 m cc road and drain from tony singh house to the main road in village udawala, block bhagatpur tanda in district moradabad (mla-nidhi work)
Read moreConstruction work of 26.00 m cc tiles road and drain from officer house to sufa house in village bhagatpur, block-bhagatpur tanda, district moradabad. (mla-nidhi work)
Construction work of 26.00 m cc tiles road and drain from officer house to sufa house in village bhagatpur, block-bhagatpur tanda, district moradabad. (mla-nidhi work)
Read moreConstruction work of 46.00 m cc tiles road and drain from achhan house to rehmat ali house in village bhagatpur, block-bhagatpur tanda, district moradabad. (mla-nidhi work)
Construction work of 46.00 m cc tiles road and drain from achhan house to rehmat ali house in village bhagatpur, block-bhagatpur tanda, district moradabad. (mla-nidhi work)
Read moreConstruction of 50.00 meter interlocking road and drain from amir ahmed house to dr. sanjeev shop in village udawala, block-bhagatpur, district moradabad. (mla-nidhi work)
Construction of 50.00 meter interlocking road and drain from amir ahmed house to dr. sanjeev shop in village udawala, block-bhagatpur, district moradabad. (mla-nidhi work)
Read moreConstruction work of 115.00 m cc tiles road and drain from mangawala road towards rifakat dealer in village bhagatpur, block-bhagatpur tanda, district moradabad. (mla-nidhi work)
Construction work of 115.00 m cc tiles road and drain from mangawala road towards rifakat dealer in village bhagatpur, block-bhagatpur tanda, district moradabad. (mla-nidhi work)
Read moreConstruction work of 40.00 m cc tiles road and drain from rahul house towards primary school in village lohra milak, block-bhagatpur tanda, district moradabad. (mla-nidhi work)
Construction work of 40.00 m cc tiles road and drain from rahul house towards primary school in village lohra milak, block-bhagatpur tanda, district moradabad. (mla-nidhi work)
Read moreSupply and installation of water cooler at village pattpuri bhagatpur tanda for d.r.d.a. moradabad u.p.
Supply and installation of &#x0d water cooler at village pattpuri bhagatpur tanda for &#x0d d.r.d.a. moradabad u.p.
Read moreConstruction work of 130.00 m cc tiles road and drain from babu pradhan ji crossroads towards vivekanand school in village udmawala, block-bhagatpur tanda, district moradabad. (mla-nidhi work)
Construction work of 130.00 m cc tiles road and drain from babu pradhan ji crossroads towards vivekanand school in village udmawala, block-bhagatpur tanda, district moradabad. (mla-nidhi work)
Read moreConstruction work of 110.00 m cc interlocking road and drain from the house of rehmat ali to the house of islam in village bhagatpur, district moradabad (mla-nidhi work)
Construction work of 110.00 m cc interlocking road and drain from the house of rehmat ali to the house of islam in village bhagatpur, district moradabad (mla-nidhi work)
Read moreConstruction work of 100.00 m cc interlocking road and drain from bharat singh house to hari singh house in village fattanpur, district moradabad (mla-nidhi work)
Construction work of 100.00 m cc interlocking road and drain from bharat singh house to hari singh house in village fattanpur, district moradabad (mla-nidhi work)
Read moreof your Industry type