Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Stern Tube Port And Stbd 615614140005 1000055352 3037,Cast Test Coupons 110201160107 1000055352 3
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5515928 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | October 17, 2024 22:36 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/11/2024
Expired 666 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Supply of field test kits and h2s vials to rdws&s division bangalore rural district
Supply of field test kits and h2s vials to rdws&s division bangalore rural district
Read moreStern tube bearing fwd stbd,stern tube bearing fwd port,stern tube bearing aft stbd,shaft bearing a
Read more
1_yard-3037__stern tube -port and stbd.__mc-615614140005,2_yard-3037__cast test coupons__mc-1102011
Read more
1_yard-3037__stern tube -port and stbd.__mc-615614140005,2_yard-3037__cast test coupons__mc-1102011
Read more
Repair and overhauling service - sonar dome upper and lower ruddersaft hydroplane port stbd stern t
Read more
Stern boss casting 21001,forward stern tube casting 21001,documentation stern boss and tube casting
Read more
Complete erection, installation and alignment work of stern gear and steering gear system both for port and stbd side
Complete erection, installation and alignment work of stern gear and steering gear system both for port and stbd side including respective machinery or equipment on board 42 meter roro vessel, yard 804 of wbtc ltd. at swl premises
Read moreof your Industry type