Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🏫 Procurement Opportunity: Furnishing And Accessories For Skill Development Centers 🛠️ The Skill Development And Technical Education Department Of Odisha Invites Bids For The Supply Of Modular Furniture And Accessories, Including Modular File Cabinets (3000 Mm X 750 Mm) And Roller Blinds (1800 X 1500). 📁🚫 🗓️ Deadline: May 13, 2024, 2:00 Pm Bids Should Encompass Detailed Specifications, Pricing, And Delivery Schedules For The Specified Items, Ensuring Compliance With The Department's Standards For Quality And Functionality. Keywords: Modular File Cabinet, Roller Blinds, Upvc Window, Skill Development And Technical Education Department, Odisha, Furnishing, Government Tender| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Modular File Cabinet 3000 Mm X 750 Mm,Roller Blinds 1800 X 1500,Upvc Window With Two Tracks Etc 1500
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Skill Development and Technical Education Department. Odisha | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/335058 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | May 08, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/05/2024
Expired 843 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCY...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 10 | ₹ 288.000 |
| Test item reject | asdf-brand | Test item reject | 1000 | ₹ 49000.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 9.900 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 20 | ₹ 576.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 20 | ₹ 80.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 21384.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 990.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 1100.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5" -Linux - 3Y - WIFI - BT | Dell | Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5"-Linux - 3Y | 1 | ₹ 27040.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 15 | ₹ 432.000 |
Modularfilecabinet 3000 mm x 750 mm,roller blinds 1800 x 1500,upvc window with two tracks etc 1500
Read more
Electronic weighing machine max. cap. 3000 kg platform size 1500 x 1800 mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreUpvc door of size 100 x 2100 mm,upvc ventilator of size 450 x 450 mm,upvc window of size 1800 x 150
Read more
Workshop modular rooftop modules,upvc window with roller blinds multi tracks,workshop electrical bo
Read more
Workshop modular rooftop modules,upvc window with roller blinds multi tracks,workshop electrical bo
Read more
Master cnc simulation booth,upvc window with roller blinds multi tracks,electrical booth system wit
Read more
Master cnc simulation booth,upvc window with roller blinds multi tracks,electrical booth system wit
Read more
Chapati rolling table ss 1800 x 750 x 850mm,work table with cross bressing ss 1800 x 750 x 850 and
Read more
of your Industry type