Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairs To Service Gates, Emergency Gates, River Sluice Gate ,Eg Hoist And Allied Mechanical Work At Punand Supale Project Tal. Kalwan, Dist. Nashik
|
| Description |
Repairs To Service Gates, Emergency Gates, River Sluice Gate ,Eg Hoist And Allied Mechanical Work At Punand Supale Project Tal. Kalwan, Dist. Nashik
|
| Organisation | CE (Mechanical) Water Resource Department Nashik | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_WRDMN_1153751_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WRD_MECH_22_2_2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2860 |
| EMD | 23500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kalwan |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2007125 |
| Start Date | February 25, 2025 15:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/03/2025
Expired 551 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairs and maintenance of radial gate size 12 x 6.5 mtr.04 nos. including hoist assembly and other allied mechanical work at punand supale dam tal. kalwan dist. nashik
Repairs and maintenance of radial gate size 12 x 6.5 mtr.04 nos. including hoist assembly and other allied mechanical work at punand supale dam tal. kalwan dist. nashik
Read moreManufacturing providing and erection of parts of screw stem hoist service gate leaf emergency gate leaf and eg hoist and erection screw stem hoist service gate leaf emergency gate leaf and eg hoist at ramdara project tal tuljapur dist dharashiv
Manufacturing providing and erection of parts of screw stem hoist service gate leaf emergency gate leaf and eg hoist and erection screw stem hoist service gate leaf emergency gate leaf and eg hoist at ramdara project tal tuljapur dist dharashiv&#x0d
Read moreRepairs and maintenance of emergency gate hoist assembly, eg cabin, ladders in eg well, service gate-1 no hoist of sg, painting, transportation etc. including test and trial eg and sg at kadavi medium project, tal-shahuwadi, dist kolhapur
Repairs and maintenance of emergency gate hoist assembly, eg cabin, ladders in eg well, service gate-1 no hoist of sg, painting, transportation etc. including test and trial eg and sg at kadavi medium project, tal-shahuwadi, dist kolhapur
Read moreRepairs and maintenance of emergency gate, hoist assembly of eg,eg cabin, service gate-1 no, hoist of sg, painting, electrical work, transportation etc. along with test and trial eg and sg at kumbhi medium project, tal-gaganbawada, dist kolhapur
Repairs and maintenance of emergency gate, hoist assembly of eg,eg cabin, service gate-1 no, hoist of sg, painting, electrical work, transportation etc. along with test and trial eg and sg at kumbhi medium project, tal-gaganbawada, dist kolhapur
Read moreRepairs to service gates, emergency gates, eg hoist and allied mechanical work on site each at rhs and lhs of waghad dam with materials and labour charges with transportation at waghad project tal. dindori, dist. nashik
Repairs to service gates, emergency gates, eg hoist and allied mechanical work on site each at rhs and lhs of waghad dam with materials and labour charges with transportation at waghad project tal. dindori, dist. nashik
Read moreRepair and maintenance of emergency gates, service gates with hoist repairs and allied gate parts at palkhed project tal dindori dist. nashik
Repair and maintenance of emergency gates, service gates with hoist repairs and allied gate parts at palkhed project tal dindori dist. nashik
Read moreJob work of repair and maintenance of river sluice gates and allied works at ujani project
Job work of repair and maintenance of river sluice gates and allied works at ujani project
Read moreRepair and maintenance of radial gate size 12.479 x 8.224 mtr- 14 no. and repair and maintenance of river sluice sg and eg gates size 1.9 mtr x 2.44 mtr sg-3 eg-1 no by at girna dam tal. chalisgaon dist. jalgaon.
Repair and maintenance of radial gate size 12.479 x 8.224 mtr- 14 no. and repair and maintenance of river sluice sg and eg gates size 1.9 mtr x 2.44 mtr sg-3 eg-1 no by at girna dam tal. chalisgaon dist. jalgaon.
Read moreRepair and maintenance to radial gates size 12 x 5 mtr.total 07 nos. gates, hoist assembly and allied mechanical work, manufacturing and erection of crca cabin at chankapur dam tal. kalwan dist. nashik
Repair and maintenance to radial gates size 12 x 5 mtr.total 07 nos. gates, hoist assembly and allied mechanical work, manufacturing and erection of crca cabin at chankapur dam tal. kalwan dist. nashik
Read moreof your Industry type